12 August 2018
Premier Division
12/08/18 10:00
NEW TOWN FC v REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS
Herrington Park B

12/08/18 10:30
HYLTON CASTLE FC v FARRA PARAGON ISL FC
Billy Hardy Enc

12/08/18 10:30
RYHOPE FORESTERS FC v SOUTHWICK FC
Ryhope Park Enc

12/08/18 10:30
SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN) v RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC
Silksworth Park

12/08/18 10:30
THE LANSDOWNE FC v SUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC
Herrington Park A

First Division
12/08/18 09:20
ASHBROOKE HENDON FC v HERRINGTON CW FC
Farringdon 3G

12/08/18 09:20
THE STACKYARD FC v THE STELLA FC
Silksworth 3G

12/08/18 10:30
GRANGE PARK FC v ODDIES FC
Castleview 3G

12/08/18 10:30
WASHINGTON JUNIORS TEAL FARM FC v PENNYWELL COMRADES FC
Birtley Boxing Club

12/08/18 10:30
WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC v PORT OF CALL FC
The Duck

12/08/18 11:00
WASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC v THORNEY CLOSE INN FC
Biddick Academy 3G

Second Division
12/08/18 09:20
KINGS ARMS FC v RYHOPE CW (SUN)
Castleview 3G

12/08/18 09:20
QUEEN VIC FC v THE VICTORY CLUB
Silksworth 3G

12/08/18 10:00
THE BOARD INN FC v WASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC
Silksworth SC C

12/08/18 10:30
REDHOUSE FC v MYERS FC
Shipwrights B

12/08/18 10:30
WASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC v RYHOPE FC
Southern Area F

12/08/18 11:15
THE GRANGE FC v PARK VIEW FC
Silksworth 3G

Third Division
12/08/18 10:00
MILLVIEW CIU FC v WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC
Thompson Park C

12/08/18 10:30
MILLFIELD ODDIES v GRINDON BROADWAY SOCIAL CLUB FC
King George C

12/08/18 10:30
PENSHAW CC FC v WEAR UNITED FC
Robert of Newminister School

12/08/18 10:30
WITHERWACK FC v LAKESIDE SSC FC
Thompson Park B

Fourth Division
12/08/18 10:00
WASHINGTON UNITED FC v WHITBURN PANTHERS FC
Southern Area D

12/08/18 10:30
AFC HOUGHTON v WASHINGTON NORTH BIDDICK CLUB FC
West Rainton Adventure Park.

12/08/18 10:30
HALL FARM DOXY LAD FC v WASHINGTON WESSINGTON FC
Silksworth SC C

12/08/18 10:30
VELOCITY FC v THE CARPETS CENTRE ELITE FC
Redhouse Academy

12/08/18 10:30
WASHINGTON CHERRY TREE FC v ASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC
Southern Area B

23 August 2018
Premier Division
23/08/18 18:00
FARRA PARAGON ISL FC v SOUTHWICK FC
Silksworth Park

23/08/18 18:00
NEW TOWN FC v SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)
Herrington Park B

23/08/18 18:00
RYHOPE FORESTERS FC v HYLTON CASTLE FC
Ryhope Park Enc

23/08/18 18:00
STELLA DONS FC v RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC
Glebe Park

23/08/18 18:00
SUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC v THE LANSDOWNE FC
Silksworth SC A

First Division
23/08/18 18:00
HERRINGTON CW FC v WASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC
Herrington Park A

23/08/18 18:00
ODDIES FC v GRANGE PARK FC
Thompson Park A

23/08/18 18:00
PENNYWELL COMRADES FC v PORT OF CALL FC
King George C

23/08/18 18:00
WASHINGTON JUNIORS TEAL FARM FC v THE STACKYARD FC
Birtley Boxing Club

23/08/18 18:00
WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC v THORNEY CLOSE INN FC
The Duck

26 August 2018
Premier Division
26/08/18 09:20
REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS v HYLTON CASTLE FC
Castleview 3G

26/08/18 10:30
RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC v RYHOPE FORESTERS FC
Meadow Park Ryhope CA 2

26/08/18 10:30
SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN) v FARRA PARAGON ISL FC
Silksworth Park

26/08/18 10:30
STELLA DONS FC v SUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC
Glebe Park

26/08/18 10:30
THE LANSDOWNE FC v SOUTHWICK FC
Herrington Park A

First Division
26/08/18 09:20
PORT OF CALL FC v HERRINGTON CW FC
Farringdon 3G

26/08/18 09:20
THE STACKYARD FC v THORNEY CLOSE INN FC
Silksworth 3G

26/08/18 10:30
ODDIES FC v WASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC
Thompson Park A

26/08/18 10:30
WASHINGTON JUNIORS TEAL FARM FC v ASHBROOKE HENDON FC
Birtley Boxing Club

26/08/18 10:30
WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC v PENNYWELL COMRADES FC
The Duck

26/08/18 11:15
THE STELLA FC v GRANGE PARK FC
Castleview 3G

Second Division
26/08/18 09:20
QUEEN VIC FC v RYHOPE FC
Silksworth 3G

26/08/18 10:00
THE BOARD INN FC v THE GRANGE FC
Silksworth SC C

26/08/18 10:30
MYERS FC v PARK VIEW FC
Billy Hardy Enc

26/08/18 10:30
REDHOUSE FC v RYHOPE CW (SUN)
Shipwrights B

26/08/18 10:30
THE VICTORY CLUB v WASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC
Thompson Park B

26/08/18 10:30
WASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC v KINGS ARMS FC
Southern Area F

Third Division
26/08/18 10:00
MILLVIEW CIU FC v GRINDON BROADWAY SOCIAL CLUB FC
Thompson Park C

26/08/18 10:30
MILLFIELD ODDIES v WITHERWACK FC
King George C

26/08/18 11:15
LAKESIDE SSC FC v WEAR UNITED FC
Silksworth 3G

26/08/18 11:15
MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC v PENSHAW CC FC
Farringdon 3G

Fourth Division
26/08/18 10:00
WASHINGTON UNITED FC v VELOCITY FC
Southern Area D

26/08/18 10:30
AFC HOUGHTON v THE CARPETS CENTRE ELITE FC
West Rainton Adventure Park.

26/08/18 10:30
WASHINGTON CHERRY TREE FC v WASHINGTON NORTH BIDDICK CLUB FC
Southern Area B

26/08/18 10:30
WHITBURN PANTHERS FC v HALL FARM DOXY LAD FC
The Dell Quarry Lane

26/08/18 11:15
ASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC v WASHINGTON WESSINGTON FC
Silksworth 3G

30 August 2018
Premier Division
30/08/18 18:00
HYLTON CASTLE FC v THE LANSDOWNE FC
Billy Hardy Enc

30/08/18 18:00
NEW TOWN FC v STELLA DONS FC
Herrington Park B

30/08/18 18:00
RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC v SUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC
Meadow Park Ryhope CA 2

30/08/18 18:00
RYHOPE FORESTERS FC v REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS
Ryhope Park Enc

30/08/18 18:00
SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN) v SOUTHWICK FC
Silksworth Park

First Division
30/08/18 18:00
HERRINGTON CW FC v ASHBROOKE HENDON FC
Herrington Park A

30/08/18 18:00
ODDIES FC v THE STELLA FC
Thompson Park A

30/08/18 18:00
PENNYWELL COMRADES FC v THE STACKYARD FC
King George C

30/08/18 18:00
WASHINGTON JUNIORS TEAL FARM FC v THORNEY CLOSE INN FC
Birtley Boxing Club

30/08/18 18:00
WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC v GRANGE PARK FC
The Duck