Season:  Competition:


05 May 2019
Billy Pemberton Memorial Cup Final
ASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC
3   1 PARK VIEW FC
Ian Quinn
Ian Stewart M Heskett
Line-upTeam Sheet
Joe Holborn Memorial Cup Final spons by RCA Florists.
HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC
1   3 SOUTHWICK FC
Matthew Cain
Ryan Bird Connor Kitson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division Subsiduary Cup Final
ODDIES FC
5   0 MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC
John McDowell
John Harkess Gavin Leadbitter
Line-upTeam Sheet
28 April 2019
League Cup Final Sponsored by Specsavers
SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)
2   4 SOUTHWICK FC
Daniel Mahmoodshahi
Joe Pringle Aaron Morton
Line-upTeam Sheet
21 April 2019
Fourth Division Subsiduary Cup Final
AFC HOUGHTON FC
Pens 6-5
1   1 THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
Phil Clayton
Andrew McDonnell Ray Dobson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Premier Division
HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC
2   2 SOUTHWICK FC
Matthew Cain
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE LANSDOWNE FC
1   3 SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)
Karl Barron
Line-upTeam Sheet
First Division
GRANGE PARK FC
2   4 WASHINGTON JUNIORS RIVER BAR FC
Paul Howe
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Divison Subsiduary Cup Semi Final.
WITHERWACK FC
0   3 MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC
Colin Todd
Gavin Leadbitter Jack Smith
Line-upTeam Sheet
14 April 2019
Premier Division
SOUTHWICK FC
5   4 STELLA DONS FC
Kieran Downey
Line-upTeam Sheet
Total Sport Challenge Cup Semi Final
PENNYWELL COMRADES FC
Pens 6-5
2   2 GRANGE PARK FC
Givi Todua
Colin Todd Phil Clayton
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE LANSDOWNE FC
0   2 HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC
Daniel Mahmoodshahi
Micheal Anthony Crowe Connor Kitson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Divison Subsiduary Cup Semi Final.
ODDIES FC
3   0 PENSHAW CC FC
Ian Stewart
Colin Stores M Heskett
Line-upTeam Sheet
07 April 2019
Premier Division
SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)
4   1 STELLA DONS FC
Kieran Downey
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE LANSDOWNE FC
2   2 HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC
Joe Pringle
Line-upTeam Sheet
First Division
PORT OF CALL FC
Awarded to Away Team
0   0 GRANGE PARK FC
Josh Mills
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON JUNIORS RIVER BAR FC
1   2 WASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC
Daniel Mahmoodshahi
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
MYERS FC
2   1 THE BOARD INN FC
Ian Quinn
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYHOPE CW (SUN)
2   3 THE GRANGE FC
Colin Todd
Line-upTeam Sheet
QUEEN VIC FC
4   2 KINGS ARMS FC
Paul Howe
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division
LAKESIDE SSC FC
3   4 WEAR UNITED FC
Connor Kitson
John Harkess M Heskett
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division
ASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC
3   3 THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
Aaron Morton
Ian Stewart Gavin Leadbitter
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division Subsiduary Cup Group B
PENSHAW CC FC
0   0 MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC
Phil Clayton
Line-upTeam Sheet
04 April 2019
First Division
PENNYWELL COMRADES FC
2   1 GRANGE PARK FC
Kieran Downey
Line-upTeam Sheet
31 March 2019
All England Cup
SOUTHWICK FC
0   2 Aylesbury Flooring FC
County Appointed
County Appointed County Appointed
Line-upTeam Sheet
24 March 2019
League Cup Semi Final Sponsered by Specsavers
HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC
2   3 SOUTHWICK FC
Ian Quinn
Joe Pringle Phil Clayton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Premier Division
SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)
2   1 RYHOPE FORESTERS FC
Givi Todua
Line-upTeam Sheet
First Division
ASHBROOKE HENDON FC
2   3 PENNYWELL COMRADES FC
Micheal Anthony Crowe
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE STACKYARD FC
2   2 WASHINGTON JUNIORS RIVER BAR FC
Josh Mills
Line-upTeam Sheet
GRANGE PARK FC
0   2 WASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC
Matthew Cain
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
RYHOPE FC
1   3 THE VICTORY CLUB
Colin Todd
Line-upTeam Sheet
PARK VIEW FC
4   3 REDHOUSE FC
Kieran Downey
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE GRANGE FC
4   8 QUEEN VIC FC
M Heskett
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division
LAKESIDE SSC FC
8   1 MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC
Colin Stores
Line-upTeam Sheet
PENSHAW CC FC
3   1 MILLVIEW CIU FC
Gavin Leadbitter
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division
VELOCITY THE BURTON HOUSE FC
1   4 AFC HOUGHTON FC
Ian Stewart
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON UNITED FC
2   3 THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
Ivan Rowell
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON NORTH BIDDICK SOCIAL FC
1   10 ASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC
Paul Howe
Line-upTeam Sheet
Total Sport Challenge Trophy 3rd Rnd
WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC
1   3 THE LANSDOWNE FC
Karl Barron
Line-upTeam Sheet
17 March 2019
Joe Holborn Memorial Cup Semi Final
STELLA DONS FC
0   6 SOUTHWICK FC
Karl Barron
Kieran Downey Ian Stewart
Line-upTeam Sheet
Premier Division
HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC
3   0 SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)
Greame Fyvie
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE LANSDOWNE FC
3   2 RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC
Matthew Cain
Line-upTeam Sheet
First Division
WASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC
4   3 GRANGE PARK FC
Colin Todd
Line-upTeam Sheet
PENNYWELL COMRADES FC
1   2 WASHINGTON JUNIORS RIVER BAR FC
Daniel Mahmoodshahi
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE STACKYARD FC
7   1 PORT OF CALL FC
Josh Mills
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
MYERS FC
4   0 QUEEN VIC FC
Givi Todua
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYHOPE FC
1   1 KINGS ARMS FC
Paul Howe
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE BOARD INN FC
4   2 PARK VIEW FC
Gavin Leadbitter
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE GRANGE FC
2   9 WASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC
Phil Clayton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division
MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC
3   2 ODDIES FC
Ryan Bird
Line-upTeam Sheet
WEAR UNITED FC
7   2 SUNDERLAND NORTH FC
M Heskett
Line-upTeam Sheet
MILLVIEW CIU FC
2   1 PENSHAW CC FC
Colin Archbold
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division
ASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC
4   0 WASHINGTON CHERRY TREE FC
Connor Kitson
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
2   1 WHITBURN PANTHERS FC
Jack Smith
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON UNITED FC
4   3 HALL FARM DOXY LAD FC
Ivan Rowell
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON DUKE FC
3   2 AFC HOUGHTON FC
John Harkess
Line-upTeam Sheet
10 March 2019
Fourth Division Subsiduary Cup Semi Final
ASHBROOKE ROSEDEAN FC
2   5 AFC HOUGHTON FC
M Heskett
Ivan Rowell Gavin Leadbitter
Line-upTeam Sheet
HALL FARM DOXY LAD FC
1   2 THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
Ian Stewart
John Harkess Andrew McDonnell
Line-upTeam Sheet
Premier Division
REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS FC
0   4 SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)
Kieran Downey
Line-upTeam Sheet
HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC
11   2 RYHOPE FORESTERS FC
Matthew Cain
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE LANSDOWNE FC
1   10 SOUTHWICK FC
Ian Quinn
Line-upTeam Sheet
First Division
THE STELLA FC
1   5 THE STACKYARD FC
Micheal Anthony Crowe
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
RYHOPE FC
1   0 QUEEN VIC FC
Karl Barron
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYHOPE CW (SUN)
2   4 PARK VIEW FC
Paul Howe
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE BOARD INN FC
2   0 KINGS ARMS FC
Givi Todua
Line-upTeam Sheet
MYERS FC
8   8 WASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC
Aaron Morton
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE GRANGE FC
1   5 REDHOUSE FC
Connor Kitson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division
WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC
0   3 PENSHAW CC FC
John McDowell
Line-upTeam Sheet
MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC
0   4 LAKESIDE SSC FC
Josh Mills
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division
WASHINGTON DUKE FC
7   4 VELOCITY THE BURTON HOUSE FC
Phil Clayton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division Subsiduary Cup Group A
SUNDERLAND NORTH FC
3   4 MILLVIEW CIU FC
Joe Pringle
Line-upTeam Sheet
Total Sport Challenge Trophy 3rd Rnd
STELLA DONS FC
Pens 4-5
2   2 GRANGE PARK FC
Colin Todd
Line-upTeam Sheet
03 March 2019
Durham County Sunday Cup Semi Final
STELLA DONS FC
3   2 HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC
County Appointed
County Appointed County Appointed
Line-upTeam Sheet
League Cup Semi Final Sponsered by Specsavers
SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)
3   1 THE LANSDOWNE FC
Greame Fyvie
Daniel Mahmoodshahi Connor Kitson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Premier Division
RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC
3   1 SOUTHWICK FC
Colin Todd
Line-upTeam Sheet
First Division
GRANGE PARK FC
1   3 THE STACKYARD FC
Matthew Cain
Line-upTeam Sheet
HERRINGTON CW FC
5   0 WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC
Ryan Bird
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON JUNIORS RIVER BAR FC
5   1 ASHBROOKE HENDON FC
Joe Pringle
Line-upTeam Sheet
THORNEY CLOSE INN FC
0   9 PENNYWELL COMRADES FC
Josh Mills
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
MYERS FC
3   0 THE GRANGE FC
Phil Clayton
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYHOPE CW (SUN)
1   1 QUEEN VIC FC
Givi Todua
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE BOARD INN FC
2   5 REDHOUSE FC
Kieran Downey
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC
2   7 PARK VIEW FC
Gavin Leadbitter
Line-upTeam Sheet
KINGS ARMS FC
2   6 WASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC
Colin Stores
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division
GRINDON BROADWAY SOCIAL CLUB FC
1   5 SUNDERLAND NORTH FC
Colin Archbold
Line-upTeam Sheet
ODDIES FC
7   1 WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC
Jack Smith
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division
THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
3   2 AFC HOUGHTON FC
Ian Stewart
Line-upTeam Sheet
ASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC
9   1 WHITBURN PANTHERS FC
John McDowell
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division Subsiduary Cup Group A
WEAR UNITED FC
6   2 MILLVIEW CIU FC
Josh Mills
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division Subsiduary Cup Group B
LAKESIDE SSC FC
3   2 PENSHAW CC FC
Ivan Rowell
Line-upTeam Sheet
24 February 2019
Joe Holborn Memorial Cup Semi Final
PENNYWELL COMRADES FC
3   4 HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC
Kieran Downey
Colin Stores Ian Stewart
Line-upTeam Sheet
Premier Division
RYHOPE FORESTERS FC
1   4 STELLA DONS FC
Colin Todd
Line-upTeam Sheet
SUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC
1   5 SOUTHWICK FC
Matthew Cain
Line-upTeam Sheet
First Division
ASHBROOKE HENDON FC
0   7 THE STACKYARD FC
Ryan Bird
Line-upTeam Sheet
GRANGE PARK FC
4   1 PORT OF CALL FC
Karl Barron
Line-upTeam Sheet
HERRINGTON CW FC
3   4 THORNEY CLOSE INN FC
Phil Clayton
Line-upTeam Sheet
WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC
2   8 WASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC
Givi Todua
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
PARK VIEW FC
3   4 KINGS ARMS FC
Josh Mills
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE GRANGE FC
3   4 THE VICTORY CLUB
Paul Youngson
Line-upTeam Sheet
MYERS FC
3   2 REDHOUSE FC
Ian Quinn
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC
1   4 THE BOARD INN FC
Joe Pringle
Line-upTeam Sheet
QUEEN VIC FC
12   2 WASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC
Jack Smith
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division
PENSHAW CC FC
2   5 LAKESIDE SSC FC
Greame Fyvie
Line-upTeam Sheet
SUNDERLAND NORTH FC
1   5 MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC
Colin Archbold
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division
WASHINGTON DUKE FC
1   6 THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
Paul Howe
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division Subsiduary Cup Group A
MILLVIEW CIU FC
0   8 ODDIES FC
Connor Kitson
Line-upTeam Sheet
WITHERWACK FC
1   1 WEAR UNITED FC
M Heskett
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division Subsiduary Cup Group B
WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC
3   2 GRINDON BROADWAY SOCIAL CLUB FC
Fatai Balogun
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division Subsiduary Cup Group A
WHITBURN PANTHERS FC
1   11 ASHBROOKE ROSEDEAN FC
John Harkess
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division Subsiduary Cup Group B
AFC HOUGHTON FC
2   1 VELOCITY THE BURTON HOUSE FC
Ivan Rowell
Line-upTeam Sheet
HALL FARM DOXY LAD FC
4   1 WASHINGTON NORTH BIDDICK SOCIAL FC
Andrew McDonnell
Line-upTeam Sheet
17 February 2019
All England Cup
Burradon & New Fordley
2   3 SOUTHWICK FC
County Appointed
Line-upTeam Sheet
Premier Division
HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC
12   2 REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS FC
Ian Quinn
Line-upTeam Sheet
SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)
1   1 THE LANSDOWNE FC
Kieran Downey
Line-upTeam Sheet
STELLA DONS FC
5   2 RYHOPE FORESTERS FC
Connor Kitson
Line-upTeam Sheet
First Division
GRANGE PARK FC
4   1 THE STELLA FC
Joe Pringle
Line-upTeam Sheet
HERRINGTON CW FC
1   0 THE STACKYARD FC
Gary Hargrave
Line-upTeam Sheet
THORNEY CLOSE INN FC
1   4 WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC
Givi Todua
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
PARK VIEW FC
4   5 THE BOARD INN FC
Phil Clayton
Line-upTeam Sheet
QUEEN VIC FC
7   2 MYERS FC
Ryan Bird
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYHOPE CW (SUN)
1   3 RYHOPE FC
Josh Mills
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE VICTORY CLUB
1   3 REDHOUSE FC
Colin Archbold
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC
2   2 WASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC
Ian Stewart
Line-upTeam Sheet
KINGS ARMS FC
6   1 THE GRANGE FC
Joe Pringle
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division
MILLVIEW CIU FC
1   3 LAKESIDE SSC FC
Paul Youngson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division
ASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC
3   2 VELOCITY THE BURTON HOUSE FC
Andrew McDonnell
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division Subsiduary Cup Group A
ODDIES FC
5   5 WEAR UNITED FC
Greame Fyvie
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division Subsiduary Cup Group B
PENSHAW CC FC
5   2 GRINDON BROADWAY SOCIAL CLUB FC
John McDowell
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division Subsiduary Cup Group A
WASHINGTON CHERRY TREE FC
0   10 THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
M Heskett
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON UNITED FC
1   2 WHITBURN PANTHERS FC
John Harkess
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division Subsiduary Cup Group B
WASHINGTON DUKE FC
1   3 HALL FARM DOXY LAD FC
Jack Smith
Line-upTeam Sheet
AFC HOUGHTON FC
9   1 WASHINGTON NORTH BIDDICK SOCIAL FC
Ivan Rowell
Line-upTeam Sheet
Total Sport Challenge Trophy 3rd Rnd
PENNYWELL COMRADES FC
1   0 RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC
Aaron Morton
Line-upTeam Sheet
10 February 2019
Durham County Sunday Cup
HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC
4   2 MIDDLESTONE MOOR MASONS ARMS
County Appointed
Line-upTeam Sheet
STELLA DONS FC
3   2 Newton Aycliffe Iron Horse FC
County Appointed
Line-upTeam Sheet
Premier Division
SOUTHWICK FC
7   1 SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)
Colin Todd
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYHOPE FORESTERS FC
1   3 THE LANSDOWNE FC
Matthew Cain
Line-upTeam Sheet
First Division
ASHBROOKE HENDON FC
4   3 THE STELLA FC
Paul Howe
Line-upTeam Sheet
THORNEY CLOSE INN FC
3   8 WASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC
Micheal Anthony Crowe
Line-upTeam Sheet
HERRINGTON CW FC
5   1 GRANGE PARK FC
Connor Kitson
Line-upTeam Sheet
WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC
1   6 THE STACKYARD FC
Ian Stewart
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
PARK VIEW FC
3   1 THE GRANGE FC
Josh Mills
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE BOARD INN FC
5   0 RYHOPE CW (SUN)
Jack Smith
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYHOPE FC
4   3 MYERS FC
Gavin Leadbitter
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE VICTORY CLUB
2   4 QUEEN VIC FC
Ian Quinn
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC
2   2 REDHOUSE FC
Colin Archbold
Line-upTeam Sheet
KINGS ARMS FC
2   2 WASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC
Colin Todd
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division
WEAR UNITED FC
5   0 GRINDON BROADWAY SOCIAL CLUB FC
Josh Mills
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division
ASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC
3   0 AFC HOUGHTON FC
Gregg Hargrave
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division Subsiduary Cup Group A
SUNDERLAND NORTH FC
1   5 ODDIES FC
Greame Fyvie
Line-upTeam Sheet
WITHERWACK FC
3   1 MILLVIEW CIU FC
John McDowell
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division Subsiduary Cup Group B
MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC
3   2 LAKESIDE SSC FC
Ray Dobson
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC
2   7 PENSHAW CC FC
Ivan Rowell
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division Subsiduary Cup Group A
THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
7   1 WHITBURN PANTHERS FC
Fatai Balogun
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON CHERRY TREE FC
3   4 WASHINGTON UNITED FC
Phil Clayton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division Subsiduary Cup Group B
VELOCITY THE BURTON HOUSE FC
0   5 HALL FARM DOXY LAD FC
Andrew McDonnell
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON DUKE FC
Awarded to Home Team
0   0 WASHINGTON NORTH BIDDICK SOCIAL FC
Kieran Downey
Line-upTeam Sheet
03 February 2019
Premier Division
SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)
Awarded to Home Team
0   0 NEW TOWN FC

Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division Subsiduary Cup Group A
ASHBROOKE ROSEDEAN FC
Awarded to Home Team
0   0 WASHINGTON UNITED FC

Line-upTeam Sheet
27 January 2019
Premier Division
RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC
3   1 REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS FC
Dave Carr
Line-upTeam Sheet
SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)
1   2 SUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC
Josh Mills
Line-upTeam Sheet
STELLA DONS FC
0   1 SOUTHWICK FC
Colin Todd
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE LANSDOWNE FC
4   0 NEW TOWN FC
Ryan Bird
Line-upTeam Sheet
First Division
GRANGE PARK FC
4   2 HERRINGTON CW FC
Joe Pringle
Line-upTeam Sheet
THORNEY CLOSE INN FC
6   5 PORT OF CALL FC
Ian Stewart
Line-upTeam Sheet
PENNYWELL COMRADES FC
2   1 WASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC
Colin Stores
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON JUNIORS RIVER BAR FC
2   3 WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC
Karl Barron
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE STELLA FC
4   2 ASHBROOKE HENDON FC
Joe Pringle
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
MYERS FC
0   4 WASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC
M Heskett
Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHOUSE FC
7   4 THE GRANGE FC
Paul Howe
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYHOPE CW (SUN)
3   1 WASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC
Kieran Downey
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE BOARD INN FC
4   2 RYHOPE FC
Connor Kitson
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE VICTORY CLUB
1   2 KINGS ARMS FC
Paul Youngson
Line-upTeam Sheet
PARK VIEW FC
0   4 QUEEN VIC FC
Ian Stewart
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division
WASHINGTON NORTH BIDDICK SOCIAL FC
3   4 WASHINGTON UNITED FC
Ray Dobson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division Subsiduary Cup Group A
ODDIES FC
6   3 WITHERWACK FC
Fatai Balogun
Line-upTeam Sheet
SUNDERLAND NORTH FC
3   1 WEAR UNITED FC
Andrew McDonnell
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division Subsiduary Cup Group B
GRINDON BROADWAY SOCIAL CLUB FC
3   3 LAKESIDE SSC FC
John Harkess
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC
1   9 MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC
Ivan Rowell
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division Subsiduary Cup Group A
THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
1   2 ASHBROOKE ROSEDEAN FC
Gregg Hargrave
Line-upTeam Sheet
WHITBURN PANTHERS FC
3   3 WASHINGTON CHERRY TREE FC
Jack Smith
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division Subsiduary Cup Group B
AFC HOUGHTON FC
1   2 HALL FARM DOXY LAD FC
Phil Clayton
Line-upTeam Sheet
VELOCITY THE BURTON HOUSE FC
4   5 WASHINGTON DUKE FC
Colin Archbold
Line-upTeam Sheet
Total Sport Challenge Trophy Rnd 2
THE STACKYARD FC
1   5 HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC
Micheal Anthony Crowe
Line-upTeam Sheet
20 January 2019
All England Cup
SOUTHWICK FC
3   0 GREENSIDE
County Appointed
County Appointed County Appointed
Line-upTeam Sheet
Premier Division
HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC
6   0 NEW TOWN FC
Ryan Bird
Line-upTeam Sheet
SUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC
0   4 SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)
Greame Fyvie
Line-upTeam Sheet
First Division
ASHBROOKE HENDON FC
2   3 THORNEY CLOSE INN FC
Colin Todd
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE STACKYARD FC
2   1 HERRINGTON CW FC
Micheal Anthony Crowe
Line-upTeam Sheet
PORT OF CALL FC
3   1 WASHINGTON JUNIORS RIVER BAR FC
Colin Todd
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE STELLA FC
1   5 WASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC
Ian Quinn
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
PARK VIEW FC
2   4 MYERS FC
Josh Mills
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYHOPE FC
0   4 REDHOUSE FC
Paul Howe
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE VICTORY CLUB
3   2 RYHOPE CW (SUN)
Alex Atchison
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC
0   3 WASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC
Andrew McDonnell
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division
WEAR UNITED FC
1   0 PENSHAW CC FC
Josh Mills
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division
HALL FARM DOXY LAD FC
6   1 WHITBURN PANTHERS FC
Colin Stores
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division Subsiduary Cup Group A
WITHERWACK FC
4   2 SUNDERLAND NORTH FC
Colin Archbold
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division Subsiduary Cup Group B
GRINDON BROADWAY SOCIAL CLUB FC
0   4 MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC
Paul Youngson
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC
2   4 LAKESIDE SSC FC
Fatai Balogun
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division Subsiduary Cup Group A
WASHINGTON CHERRY TREE FC
0   1 ASHBROOKE ROSEDEAN FC
Gavin Leadbitter
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON UNITED FC
1   4 THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
Jack Smith
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division Subsiduary Cup Group B
AFC HOUGHTON FC
4   4 WASHINGTON DUKE FC
M Heskett
Line-upTeam Sheet
VELOCITY THE BURTON HOUSE FC
2   0 WASHINGTON NORTH BIDDICK SOCIAL FC
John Harkess
Line-upTeam Sheet
Total Sport Challenge Trophy Rnd 2
GRANGE PARK FC
9   2 KINGS ARMS FC
Karl Barron
Line-upTeam Sheet
PENNYWELL COMRADES FC
1   0 ODDIES FC
Colin Stores
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYHOPE FORESTERS FC
0   2 STELLA DONS FC
Connor Kitson
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE LANSDOWNE FC
3   2 QUEEN VIC FC
Derrick Callaghan
Line-upTeam Sheet
WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC
3   2 REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS FC
Aaron Morton
Line-upTeam Sheet
RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC
13   0 THE BOARD INN FC
Daniel Mahmoodshahi
Line-upTeam Sheet
13 January 2019
Premier Division
REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS FC
3   7 SOUTHWICK FC
Matthew Cain
Line-upTeam Sheet
RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC
4   1 SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)
Josh Mills
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE LANSDOWNE FC
3   0 RYHOPE FORESTERS FC
Connor Kitson
Line-upTeam Sheet
First Division
PORT OF CALL FC
1   3 THE STACKYARD FC
Paul Howe
Line-upTeam Sheet
PENNYWELL COMRADES FC
1   0 HERRINGTON CW FC
Aaron Morton
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON JUNIORS RIVER BAR FC
4   4 THE STELLA FC
Ryan Bird
Line-upTeam Sheet
WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC
6   0 ASHBROOKE HENDON FC
Kieran Downey
Line-upTeam Sheet
GRANGE PARK FC
5   1 THORNEY CLOSE INN FC
Givi Todua
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
MYERS FC
1   1 KINGS ARMS FC
Joe Pringle
Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHOUSE FC
0   2 QUEEN VIC FC
Greame Fyvie
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYHOPE CW (SUN)
4   3 THE VICTORY CLUB
Colin Todd
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYHOPE FC
3   0 THE GRANGE FC
Ian Stewart
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE BOARD INN FC
0   4 WASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC
Karl Barron
Line-upTeam Sheet
PARK VIEW FC
4   3 WASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC
Colin Archbold
Line-upTeam Sheet
Third Division
WEAR UNITED FC
1   2 MILLVIEW CIU FC
M Heskett
Line-upTeam Sheet
GRINDON BROADWAY SOCIAL CLUB FC
1   4 ODDIES FC
Ray Dobson
Line-upTeam Sheet
MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC
4   3 WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC
Paul Youngson
Line-upTeam Sheet
PENSHAW CC FC
1   1 WITHERWACK FC
Jack Smith
Line-upTeam Sheet
LAKESIDE SSC FC
1   1 SUNDERLAND NORTH FC
Colin Stores
Line-upTeam Sheet
Fourth Division
ASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC
11   2 WASHINGTON NORTH BIDDICK SOCIAL FC
Andrew McDonnell
Line-upTeam Sheet
THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
2   2 HALL FARM DOXY LAD FC
Micheal Anthony Crowe
Line-upTeam Sheet
VELOCITY THE BURTON HOUSE FC
4   1 WHITBURN PANTHERS FC
Ivan Rowell
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON CHERRY TREE FC
4   1 AFC HOUGHTON FC
John McDowell
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON DUKE FC
1   4 WASHINGTON UNITED FC
Alex Atchison
Line-upTeam Sheet
Total Sport Challenge Trophy Rnd 2
NEW TOWN FC
2   0 SUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC
Phil Clayton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Total Sport Challenge Trophy
WASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC
1   2 HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC
Daniel Mahmoodshahi
Line-upTeam Sheet
06 January 2019
Durham County Sunday Cup
HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC
2   1 RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC