Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
21/04/19 10:30HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC 2 - 2 SOUTHWICK FCLine-upTeam Sheet
21/04/19 10:30THE LANSDOWNE FC 1 - 3 SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)Line-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. SOUTHWICK FC18152169254447-344
2. RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC18122465234238038
3. HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC18113479265336036
4. THE LANSDOWNE FC189273645-929029
5. STELLA DONS FC1891850302028028
6. SILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)189183738-128028
7. REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS FC1851123572-3716016
8. RYHOPE FORESTERS FC1851123474-4016016
9. NEW TOWN FC1842122452-2814014
10. SUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC1831142872-4410010

First Division

Match DateHome      Away  
21/04/19 09:20GRANGE PARK FC 2 - 4 WASHINGTON JUNIORS RIVER BAR FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. THE STACKYARD FC20162274264850050
2. WASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC20131671393240040
3. PENNYWELL COMRADES FC20124461352640040
4. HERRINGTON CW FC20112773423135035
5. GRANGE PARK FC20102856391732032
6. PORT OF CALL FC20111866541234-331
7. THORNEY CLOSE INN FC2072115683-2723023
8. WASHINGTON JUNIORS RIVER BAR FC208486262028-622
9. WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC2071125267-1522022
10. THE STELLA FC2023153283-51909
11. ASHBROOKE HENDON FC2012172396-735-32

Second Division

Match DateHome      Away  
07/04/19 10:30MYERS FC 2 - 1 THE BOARD INN FCLine-upTeam Sheet
07/04/19 10:30RYHOPE CW (SUN) 2 - 3 THE GRANGE FCLine-upTeam Sheet
07/04/19 11:15QUEEN VIC FC 4 - 2 KINGS ARMS FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. QUEEN VIC FC221723103416253053
2. THE BOARD INN FC22141767452243043
3. KINGS ARMS FC22106666551136036
4. WASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC22105778661235035
5. PARK VIEW FC22111106464034034
6. RYHOPE FC22102105262-1032032
7. THE VICTORY CLUB22101114863-1531031
8. REDHOUSE FC228595750729029
9. MYERS FC2283116275-1327027
10. RYHOPE CW (SUN)2273124559-1424024
11. WASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC2273125977-1824024
12. THE GRANGE FC2240184791-4412012

Third Division

Match DateHome      Away  
07/04/19 10:00LAKESIDE SSC FC 3 - 4 WEAR UNITED FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. ODDIES FC18140491395242042
2. WEAR UNITED FC18132376364041041
3. LAKESIDE SSC FC18123377354239039
4. PENSHAW CC FC18122453262738-335
5. MILLVIEW CIU FC18102657362132032
6. MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC188193656-2025025
7. SUNDERLAND NORTH FC1852113152-2117017
8. WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC1841133472-3813013
9. GRINDON BROADWAY SOCIAL CLUB FC1830154582-37909
10. WITHERWACK FC1813143197-66606

Fourth Division

Match DateHome      Away  
07/04/19 09:20ASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC 3 - 3 THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. ASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC18161197217649049
2. THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC18153065263948048
3. WASHINGTON DUKE FC1810266859932032
4. HALL FARM DOXY LAD FC1894564343031031
5. WASHINGTON UNITED FC189093846-827027
6. VELOCITY THE BURTON HOUSE FC1862105165-1420020
7. WASHINGTON CHERRY TREE FC1862103654-1820020
8. AFC HOUGHTON FC1851123355-2216016
9. WHITBURN PANTHERS FC1842122867-3914014
10. WASHINGTON NORTH BIDDICK SOCIAL FC1811163689-53404