MATCHES OFF
07 April 2020
First Division sponsored by Hakitak Pet Laundry Ltd
THE BOARD INN FC
v
GRANGE PARK FC
Silksworth SC C
Other
Second Division sponsored by Ringtone Mobile Phones and Tablets
LAKESIDE SSC FC
v
HENDON FC (SUN)
Silksworth 3G
Other
Third Division sponsored by DST Shutters
MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC
v
WASHINGTON UNITED FC
King George C
Other
09 April 2020
Premier Division sponsored by Middleton Jewellers
STELLA DONS FC
v
RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC
Glebe Park
Other
SUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC
v
SOUTHWICK FC
Ryhope Park Enc
Other
Second Division sponsored by Ringtone Mobile Phones and Tablets
HENDON FC (SUN)
v
WEAR UNITED FC
Silksworth 3G
Other
Third Division sponsored by DST Shutters
SUNDERLAND NORTH FC
v
VELOCITY FC
Thompson Park A
Other
12 April 2020
Second Division sponsored by Ringtone Mobile Phones and Tablets
THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
v
RYHOPE FC
Thompson Park C
Other
WASHINGTON FC (SUN)
v
MYERS FC
Northumbria Centre A
Other
Premier Division sponsored by Middleton Jewellers
HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC
v
SOUTHWICK FC
Billy Hardy Enc
Other
RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC
v
WASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC
Meadow Park Ryhope CA 2
Other
First Division sponsored by Hakitak Pet Laundry Ltd
RYHOPE CW (SUN)
v
PORT OF CALL FC
Ryhope Park Enc
Other
THORNEY CLOSE INN FC
v
REDHOUSE FC
Silksworth SC C
Other
WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC
v
GRANGE PARK FC
The Duck
Other
Third Division sponsored by DST Shutters
VELOCITY FC
v
MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC
Redhouse Academy
Other
Fourth Division sponsored by Colin Archbold Painters and Decorators
ODDIES UNITED FC
v
CROSS KEYS FC
Shipwrights A
Other
THE DOXY LAD FC
v
THE AVENUE FC
Silksworth SC A
Other
WITHERWACK FC
v
WASHINGTON NORTH END FC
Thompson Park B
Other
16 April 2020
Premier Division sponsored by Middleton Jewellers
PENNYWELL COMRADES DST SHUTTERS FC
v
SOUTHWICK FC
Herrington Park A
Other
STELLA DONS FC
v
WASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC
Glebe Park
Other
First Division sponsored by Hakitak Pet Laundry Ltd
RYHOPE CW (SUN)
v
WASHINGTON JUNIORS RIVER BAR FC
Ryhope Park Enc
Other
19 April 2020
First Division sponsored by Hakitak Pet Laundry Ltd
GRANGE PARK FC
v
SUNDERLAND WESTEND THE POTTERS FC
Castleview 3G
Other
THORNEY CLOSE INN FC
v
RYHOPE CW (SUN)
Silksworth SC C
Other
Second Division sponsored by Ringtone Mobile Phones and Tablets
HALL FARM DOXY LAD FC
v
RYHOPE FC
Herrington Park B
Other
Premier Division sponsored by Middleton Jewellers
PENNYWELL COMRADES DST SHUTTERS FC
v
WASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC
Herrington Park A
Other
RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC
v
THE LANSDOWNE FC
Meadow Park Ryhope CA 2
Other
First Division sponsored by Hakitak Pet Laundry Ltd
REDHOUSE FC
v
QUEEN VIC FC
Shipwrights B
Other
WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC
v
PORT OF CALL FC
The Duck
Other
Second Division sponsored by Ringtone Mobile Phones and Tablets
MYERS FC
v
LAKESIDE SSC FC
Billy Hardy Enc
Other
ODDIES FC
v
WEAR UNITED FC
King George C
Other
Third Division sponsored by DST Shutters
THE GRANGE FC
v
GRINDON BROADWAY SOCIAL CLUB FC
Thompson Park A
Other
Fourth Division sponsored by Colin Archbold Painters and Decorators
ODDIES UNITED FC
v
WITHERWACK FC
Shipwrights A
Other
26 April 2020
Premier Division sponsored by Middleton Jewellers
WASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC
v
STELLA DONS FC
Herrington Park A
Other
First Division sponsored by Hakitak Pet Laundry Ltd
REDHOUSE FC
v
THE BOARD INN FC
Shipwrights B
Other
RYHOPE CW (SUN)
v
SUNDERLAND WESTEND THE POTTERS FC
Ryhope Park Enc
Other
WASHINGTON JUNIORS RIVER BAR FC
v
THORNEY CLOSE INN FC
Birtley Boxing Club
Other
Second Division sponsored by Ringtone Mobile Phones and Tablets
MYERS FC
v
THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
Billy Hardy Enc
Other
RYHOPE FC
v
THE STELLA FC
Silksworth Park
Other
THE VICTORY CLUB
v
HALL FARM DOXY LAD FC
Thompson Park B
Other
Third Division sponsored by DST Shutters
MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC
v
VELOCITY FC
King George C
Other
SUNDERLAND NORTH FC
v
WASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC
Thompson Park A
Other
Fourth Division Subsidiary Cup
ODDIES UNITED FC
v
WHITBURN SC FC
Shipwrights A
Other
28 April 2020
First Division sponsored by Hakitak Pet Laundry Ltd
WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC
v
RYHOPE CW (SUN)
The Duck
Other
Second Division sponsored by Ringtone Mobile Phones and Tablets
ODDIES FC
v
RYHOPE FC
King George C
Other
30 April 2020
Third Division sponsored by DST Shutters
THE GRANGE FC
v
WASHINGTON UNITED FC
Thompson Park A
Other
03 May 2020
Second Division sponsored by Ringtone Mobile Phones and Tablets
ASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC
v
HALL FARM DOXY LAD FC
Silksworth 3G
Other
Third Division sponsored by DST Shutters
WASHINGTON CHERRY TREE FC
v
AFC HOUGHTON FC
Washington Hub Pitch 1
Other
First Division sponsored by Hakitak Pet Laundry Ltd
HERRINGTON CW FC
v
RYHOPE CW (SUN)
Herrington Park B
Other
THE BOARD INN FC
v
PORT OF CALL FC
Silksworth SC C
Other
Premier Division sponsored by Middleton Jewellers
HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC
v
RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC
Billy Hardy Enc
Other
First Division sponsored by Hakitak Pet Laundry Ltd
WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC
v
REDHOUSE FC
The Duck
Other
Second Division sponsored by Ringtone Mobile Phones and Tablets
RYHOPE FC
v
THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
Silksworth Park
Other
Third Division sponsored by DST Shutters
THE GRANGE FC
v
MILLVIEW CIU FC
Thompson Park A
Other
Fourth Division sponsored by Colin Archbold Painters and Decorators
ODDIES UNITED FC
v
THE AVENUE FC
Shipwrights A
Other
WITHERWACK FC
v
STELLA UNITED FC
Thompson Park B
Other
05 May 2020
First Division sponsored by Hakitak Pet Laundry Ltd
PORT OF CALL FC
v
WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC
Silksworth 3G
Other
10 May 2020
Second Division sponsored by Ringtone Mobile Phones and Tablets
THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
v
LAKESIDE SSC FC
Thompson Park C
Other
First Division sponsored by Hakitak Pet Laundry Ltd
RYHOPE CW (SUN)
v
WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC
Ryhope Park Enc
Other
Second Division sponsored by Ringtone Mobile Phones and Tablets
MYERS FC
v
ODDIES FC
Billy Hardy Enc
Other
RYHOPE FC
v
HALL FARM DOXY LAD FC
Silksworth Park
Other
Third Division sponsored by DST Shutters
MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC
v
SUNDERLAND NORTH FC
King George C
Other
THE GRANGE FC
v
AFC HOUGHTON FC
Thompson Park A
Other
Fourth Division sponsored by Colin Archbold Painters and Decorators
WITHERWACK FC
v
THE DOXY LAD FC
Thompson Park B
Other
14 May 2020
First Division sponsored by Hakitak Pet Laundry Ltd
HERRINGTON CW FC
v
THORNEY CLOSE INN FC
Herrington Park B
Other
REDHOUSE FC
v
PORT OF CALL FC
Shipwrights B
Other
17 May 2020
First Division sponsored by Hakitak Pet Laundry Ltd
GRANGE PARK FC
v
RYHOPE CW (SUN)
Castleview 3G
Other
Third Division sponsored by DST Shutters
WASHINGTON CHERRY TREE FC
v
WASHINGTON UNITED FC
Washington Hub Pitch 1
Other
Second Division sponsored by Ringtone Mobile Phones and Tablets
HALL FARM DOXY LAD FC
v
THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
Herrington Park B
Other
ODDIES FC
v
ASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC
King George C
Other
Fourth Division sponsored by Colin Archbold Painters and Decorators
THE AVENUE FC
v
WASHINGTON THE BIRD FC
Silksworth Park
Other
THE DOXY LAD FC
v
WASHINGTON NORTH END FC
Silksworth SC A
Other
19 May 2020
Second Division sponsored by Ringtone Mobile Phones and Tablets
WEAR UNITED FC
v
LAKESIDE SSC FC
Silksworth 3G
Other
Third Division sponsored by DST Shutters
WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC
v
MILLVIEW CIU FC
Southern Area D
Other
21 May 2020
Premier Division sponsored by Middleton Jewellers
SUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC
v
STELLA DONS FC
Ryhope Park Enc
Other
24 May 2020
Second Division sponsored by Ringtone Mobile Phones and Tablets
HENDON FC (SUN)
v
RYHOPE FC
Silksworth 3G
Other
First Division sponsored by Hakitak Pet Laundry Ltd
HERRINGTON CW FC
v
REDHOUSE FC
Herrington Park B
Other
Second Division sponsored by Ringtone Mobile Phones and Tablets
THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
v
ASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC
Thompson Park C
Other
MYERS FC
v
HALL FARM DOXY LAD FC
Billy Hardy Enc
Other
THE VICTORY CLUB
v
ODDIES FC
Thompson Park B
Other
Third Division sponsored by DST Shutters
MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC
v
WASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC
King George C
Other
Fourth Division sponsored by Colin Archbold Painters and Decorators
THE AVENUE FC
v
ODDIES UNITED FC
Silksworth Park
Other
28 May 2020
Second Division sponsored by Ringtone Mobile Phones and Tablets
ODDIES FC
v
HENDON FC (SUN)
King George C
Other
THE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC
v
WASHINGTON FC (SUN)
Thompson Park C
Other
Third Division sponsored by DST Shutters
GRINDON BROADWAY SOCIAL CLUB FC
v
THE GRANGE FC
Hylton Road C
Other
SUNDERLAND NORTH FC
v
WASHINGTON UNITED FC
Thompson Park A
Other
31 May 2020
Second Division sponsored by Ringtone Mobile Phones and Tablets
HALL FARM DOXY LAD FC
v
ASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC
Herrington Park B
Other
MYERS FC
v
RYHOPE FC
Billy Hardy Enc
Other
THE VICTORY CLUB
v
THE STELLA FC
Thompson Park B
Other
Third Division sponsored by DST Shutters
WASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC
v
MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC
Robert of Newminister School
Other
Fourth Division sponsored by Colin Archbold Painters and Decorators
STELLA UNITED FC
v
WHITBURN SC FC
Southern Area F
Other
THE DOXY LAD FC
v
ODDIES UNITED FC
Silksworth SC A
Other
WASHINGTON NORTH END FC
v
WASHINGTON THE BIRD FC
Southern Area B
Other