Season: Club:


  "BAD BOYS" LEAGUE

Player NameClub   
LIAM YOUNGSTELLA DONS FC20Matches
MARK WASEYRYHOPE FC13Matches
ADAM CAMERONWASHINGTON UNITED FC11Matches
CONNER ARMSTRONGWHITBURN PANTHERS FC11Matches
JAK ASHTONTHE LANSDOWNE FC11Matches
STEPHEN BELLAMY WASHINGTON DUKE FC11Matches
ADAM JOSEPH MCGUINESSSTELLA DONS FC10Matches
ALAN GOLIGHTLYHYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC10Matches
ANDREW MORRISREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS FC10Matches
ANTHONY BARNESREDHOUSE FC03Matches
ANTHONY JAMES COOPER WASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC03Matches
BENJAMIN WAGGOTTWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC10Matches
BILLY GALEYTHE STACKYARD FC10Matches
CAMERON MARTINSWASHINGTON CHERRY TREE FC10Matches
CHRISTOPHER ROBINSTHE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC10Matches
CHRISTOPHER THOMPSONRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC10Matches
CRAIG WILLIAMSWEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC03Matches
DANIEL BROWN MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC10Matches
DARREN GREENWITHERWACK FC10Matches
DAVID RAEPERVELOCITY THE BURTON HOUSE FC10Matches
GRAHAM STEPHENSONWASHINGTON DUKE FC10Matches
JACK CURTISREDHOUSE FC10Matches
JAKE LEIGHTONWASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC10Matches
JAMIE HOUNSLOWTHE GRANGE FC10Matches
JOSH GALLEYTHE GRANGE FC03Matches
KEVIN DAVIDSONRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC10Matches
LEE DUNBARWASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC10Matches
LUKE BELLHYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC10Matches
MICHAEL BULMERREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS FC03Matches
MICHAEL MOANTHE GRANGE FC03Matches
MICHAEL YOUNGSTELLA DONS FC10Matches
PAUL BELLMYERS FC10Matches
PAUL STOKOEREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS FC03Matches
REECE BENSONPARK VIEW FC10Matches
REECE PETER SMITH WASHINGTON DUKE FC03Matches
RICHARD MORTONWEAR UNITED FC10Matches
STEWART SWINNEYREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS FC03Matches
ANTHONY BROOKETHE BOARD INN FC02Matches
CALLUM DOWNEYSUNDERLAND NORTH FC02Matches
CALLUM HUTCHINSONMILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC02Matches
CAMERON PAGEWASHINGTON UNITED FC02Matches
CONNOR GALESTHE STACKYARD FC02Matches
CURTIS FORSTERSUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC02Matches
DANNY AUSTINSILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)02Matches
DAVID BROWNWITHERWACK FC02Matches
DAVID BROWNODDIES FC02Matches
DILLON HUGGINSWASHINGTON DUKE FC02Matches
DOMINIC WATSONPORT OF CALL FC02Matches
GARY BAKERSILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)02Matches
GARY ROBINSONWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC02Matches
GARY TYZACKSUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC02Matches
JAMES JOSEPH FAIRLEYSOUTHWICK FC02Matches
JOHN ANTHONY TURVEYRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC02Matches
JONATHAN SNELLINGPENSHAW CC FC02Matches
JOSEPH STEELTHE BOARD INN FC02Matches
JOSHUA CLARKWASHINGTON DUKE FC02Matches
LUKE HIGGINSWEAR UNITED FC02Matches
MICHAEL MATHERKINGS ARMS FC02Matches
MICHAEL PARKINWASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC02Matches
NEAL ATKINSONRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC02Matches
NEIL MIDDLEMISSVELOCITY THE BURTON HOUSE FC02Matches
PETER BRYSONSTELLA DONS FC02Matches
REECE NOBLETHE LANSDOWNE FC02Matches
ROBERT DOUGLAS HALLRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC02Matches
RYAN MCNAUGHTTHE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC02Matches
RYAN PRIESTMANPENSHAW CC FC02Matches
RYAN WILSONWASHINGTON UNITED FC02Matches
SCOTT ANTHONY KELLYRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC02Matches
SHAUN DAVIESWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC02Matches
STEPHEN RUTTERTHE STELLA FC02Matches
ADAM MCQUILLANODDIES FC01Matches
ADAM OLIVERWASHINGTON UNITED FC01Matches
ADAM WATSONWASHINGTON UNITED FC01Matches
ALEX DOBINSONNEW TOWN FC01Matches
ALEX JORDAN HERRINGPENNYWELL COMRADES FC01Matches
ALEX MCDONALDSUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC01Matches
ANDREW JAMES NAYLORRYHOPE CW (SUN)01Matches
BARNEY DOBINSONGRANGE PARK FC01Matches
BEN CAINSTHE LANSDOWNE FC01Matches
BRAD WILSONTHE STACKYARD FC01Matches
BRADLEY MITCHELLMILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC01Matches
BRETT GILLATTSOUTHWICK FC01Matches
CALUM BROWNRYHOPE FC01Matches
CALUM DURYTHE BOARD INN FC01Matches
CARL LONGSTAFFWASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC01Matches
CARL WATERSPENNYWELL COMRADES FC01Matches
CHRIS STEPHENSONSTELLA DONS FC01Matches
CHRIS STOKERWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC01Matches
CHRISTOPHER ROBINSONWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC01Matches
CONNOR MICHAEL O'NEILLREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS FC01Matches
CONNOR WILLIAM MCNABGRINDON BROADWAY SOCIAL CLUB FC01Matches
CRAIG WILLIAM JAMES STEWARTSUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC01Matches
DAN SWINBANK WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC01Matches
DANIEL BOWMAKERSILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)01Matches
DANIEL CLARKRYHOPE CW (SUN)01Matches
DANIEL HEPPLEWHITESTELLA DONS FC01Matches
DANIEL PEARSONTHE BOARD INN FC01Matches
DANIEL SIMPSON REDHOUSE FC01Matches
DANIEL THOMPSONRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC01Matches
DANNY DIXONMILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC01Matches
DAVID CORRIGANWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC01Matches
DAVID DIXONASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC01Matches
DAVID HICKSREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS FC01Matches
DAVID STEPHEN HALLIDAYWASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC01Matches
DYLAN OXBERRYREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS FC01Matches
ELLIOT TENCHSILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)01Matches
ELLIOTT SALICKINEW TOWN FC01Matches
GARETH BRAZIERTHE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC01Matches
GARETH STOKERVELOCITY THE BURTON HOUSE FC01Matches
GARY GLENNWASHINGTON CHERRY TREE FC01Matches
GARY WILKINSONMILLVIEW CIU FC01Matches
GAVIN ACKROYDASHBROOKE HENDON FC01Matches
GRANT HEYWOODPENSHAW CC FC01Matches
IAN REDMANSILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)01Matches
JACK BALLANTYNERYHOPE FORESTERS FC01Matches
JACK CROUCHERWEAR UNITED FC01Matches
JACK JAMES WRIGHTREDHOUSE FC01Matches
JAKE FENTONTHE LANSDOWNE FC01Matches
JAKE LIDDLERYHOPE CW (SUN)01Matches
JAMES SHERIFFGRINDON BROADWAY SOCIAL CLUB FC01Matches
JAMIE PERRYTHE GRANGE FC01Matches
JAQ HOPPERWITHERWACK FC01Matches
JASON TURNBULLASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC01Matches
JAY BEWICKSILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)01Matches
JAY MARTINTHE LANSDOWNE FC01Matches
JESSE CUTTERTHE STACKYARD FC01Matches
JONATHAN GREENERPENNYWELL COMRADES FC01Matches
JONATHON DOYLEWASHINGTON UNITED FC01Matches
JORDON SOUTHERNPARK VIEW FC01Matches
JOSH FARQUHARTHE STACKYARD FC01Matches
KEVIN SIMPSONREDHOUSE FC01Matches
KURT JENKINSASHBROOKE HENDON FC01Matches
LEE ETHERIDGEASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC01Matches
LEE MICHAEL PEARCEHALL FARM DOXY LAD FC01Matches
LEON JOHNSTONEWITHERWACK FC01Matches
LEWIS BARTONNEW TOWN FC01Matches
LEWIS FAIRLEYTHE STACKYARD FC01Matches
LEWIS WOODWHITBURN PANTHERS FC01Matches
LIAM DUNNTHORNEY CLOSE INN FC01Matches
LIAM FRAMERYHOPE FC01Matches
LIAM HOUGHTONPORT OF CALL FC01Matches
LIAM HUTCHINSONTHE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC01Matches
LIAM MIDDLEMASWASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC01Matches
LOUIS DONEATHYPENNYWELL COMRADES FC01Matches
LUKE CURRIEMILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC01Matches
LUKE HELLENSASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC01Matches
LUKE MCCABETHE STACKYARD FC01Matches
LUKE MORROWTHORNEY CLOSE INN FC01Matches
LUKE SANDERSTHORNEY CLOSE INN FC01Matches
MARK DOLANTHE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC01Matches
MARK SANDERSONTHE GRANGE FC01Matches
MARK WALLISWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC01Matches
MARTIN JACKSONTHORNEY CLOSE INN FC01Matches
MATHEW JON MIDDLEMISSLAKESIDE SSC FC01Matches
MATTHEW CHARLES THOMPSONNEW TOWN FC01Matches
MATTHEW LAIDLERWASHINGTON UNITED FC01Matches
MATTHEW SHAWTHE GRANGE FC01Matches
MICHAEL AUSTINSILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)01Matches
MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER MELMOEASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC01Matches
MICHAEL COATESWASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC01Matches
MICHAEL SMITHMILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC01Matches
MICHAEL TAYLORWEAR UNITED FC01Matches
MICHAEL WALTERSWEAR UNITED FC01Matches
NATHAN BROWN RYHOPE FC01Matches
NATHAN CUMMINGSSOUTHWICK FC01Matches
NATHAN STAVERSQUEEN VIC FC01Matches
NEIL MCNULTYREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS FC01Matches
NEIL OLDASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC01Matches
PAUL ANTHONY GUYGRINDON BROADWAY SOCIAL CLUB FC01Matches
PAUL LAWSASHBROOKE HENDON FC01Matches
PAUL MUIRQUEEN VIC FC01Matches
RICHARD ADAM LOGANWASHINGTON SKY LOUNGE FC01Matches
RICHARD MCQUILLANWASHINGTON DUKE FC01Matches
RICHARD TIMMODDIES FC01Matches
ROSS BROWNWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC01Matches
RYAN CHALKWHITBURN PANTHERS FC01Matches
RYAN MARCHSILKSWORTH CW FC (SUN)01Matches
RYAN SINCLAIRRYHOPE FC01Matches
RYAN THOMPSONTHE BOARD INN FC01Matches
SAM REILINGWASHINGTON CHERRY TREE FC01Matches
SCOTT MCALLISTERWASHINGTON CHERRY TREE FC01Matches
SCOTT ANTHONY ORDGRINDON BROADWAY SOCIAL CLUB FC01Matches
SCOTT BELLSTELLA DONS FC01Matches
SCOTT WALLACESUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC01Matches
SCOTT YOUNGASHBROOKE ROSEDENE FC01Matches
SEAN ROBINSONPARK VIEW FC01Matches
SEAN USHERTHE LANSDOWNE FC01Matches
SHAUN FISKGRANGE PARK FC01Matches
STEPHEN CLISHHALL FARM DOXY LAD FC01Matches
STEPHEN FLETCHERREDHOUSE FC01Matches
STEPHEN JEFFRIESKINGS ARMS FC01Matches
STEPHEN KEOGHMYERS FC01Matches
STEPHEN WRIGHTHYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC01Matches
STEVEN ANDERSONTHE CARPET CENTRES ELITE FC01Matches
STEVEN BAKERMILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC01Matches
STEVEN TROTTERTHE BOARD INN FC01Matches
STUART LAWRENCEWITHERWACK FC01Matches
THOMAS SMITHWASHINGTON DUKE FC01Matches
TODD KERSHAWMILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC01Matches
TOM GUNTER-HEARDPENNYWELL COMRADES FC01Matches
TONY GEORGE MALLAMRYHOPE FC01Matches
TONY JAMES MCDONOUGHRYHOPE FC01Matches
TROY REECE BAKERPARK VIEW FC01Matches


DateFixture    
Premier Division
23/08/2018STELLA DONS FC V RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC   
30/09/2018HYLTON CASTLE TC PLASTICS FC V STELLA DONS FC