Season:     Division:     Club:    

Competition Type:

League Only
 
Top Scorer League Man of the Match League
  ClubScored   
1. ANTHONY ROSSSOUTHWICK FC18 1 Matches
2. NATHAN O'NEILLSR DONS FC16 Matches
3. CALLUM HOPEVICTORIA GARDENS FC13 Matches
4. ANDREW PLACERCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC11 Matches
5. DAVID HALLSR DONS FC11 Matches
6. JOSH FARQUHARTC PLASTICS FC11 Matches
7. KIERAN DAVIESRYHOPE FORESTERS FC10 Matches
8. LIAM WOOTONHCTWR GROUP FC9 Matches
9. ALAN GOLIGHTLYVICTORIA GARDENS FC7 Matches
10. DAVID ANTHONY DIXONSILKSWORTH CW7 1 Matches
11. JOHN BUTLERSOUTHWICK FC7 Matches
12. LIAM LAIDLERSOUTHWICK FC7 Matches
13. KEVIN HUMBLEVICTORIA GARDENS FC6 Matches
14. LIAM MCBRYDEVICTORIA GARDENS FC6 Matches
15. STEVEN ANDERSONTC PLASTICS FC6 Matches
16. TOM CALLAGHANHCTWR GROUP FC6 Matches
17. ANTHONY STOKELLSOUTHWICK FC5 5 Matches
18. CLARK STEADHCTWR GROUP FC5 Matches
19. DANIEL ROBINSONTC PLASTICS FC5 Matches
20. GAVIN NESBITTRYHOPE FORESTERS FC5 Matches
21. HARRY GRAHAMHCTWR GROUP FC5 1 Matches
22. JAMES JOSEPH FAIRLEYSOUTHWICK FC5 1 Matches
23. JORDAN WOLFENDALESILKSWORTH CW5 Matches
24. LUKE BELLVICTORIA GARDENS FC5 Matches
25. MARK ROBINSONRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC5 Matches
26. RICHARD JORDANVICTORIA GARDENS FC5 2 Matches
27. ANTHONY YOUNGRYHOPE FORESTERS FC4 Matches
28. CAMERON FENTONTHE LANSDOWNE FC4 Matches
29. DAVID STEVENSSILKSWORTH CW4 Matches
30. DAVID VINCENTTHE LANSDOWNE FC4 Matches
31. JOHN NOBLESR DONS FC4 Matches
32. LEE MCCOURTSR DONS FC4 Matches
33. LEWIS DAVID HERRONSR DONS FC4 Matches
34. MICHAEL JAMES LAWSSR DONS FC4 2 Matches
35. SHAUN SMITHTHE LANSDOWNE FC4 Matches
36. STEPHEN BOGIEFARRA PARAGON ISL FC4 1 Matches
37. ANDREW HARRY MIDDLETONFARRA PARAGON ISL FC3 Matches
38. BARRY TURTONSOUTHWICK FC3 Matches
39. CAMERON ANTHONY OLDFARRA PARAGON ISL FC3 1 Matches
40. JAMIE COBAINTC PLASTICS FC3 Matches
41. JOHN ANTHONY TURVEYRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC3 Matches
42. JOSHUA TUCKWELLSUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC3 Matches
43. KEVIN JAMES GORDONHCTWR GROUP FC3 1 Matches
44. LEE MICHAEL PEARCEVICTORIA GARDENS FC3 Matches
45. NATHAN RENTONSILKSWORTH CW3 Matches
46. RHYS ANTLIFFFARRA PARAGON ISL FC3 Matches
47. ADAM DRYSDALEHCTWR GROUP FC2 1 Matches
48. ADAM MCQUILLANFARRA PARAGON ISL FC2 1 Matches
49. ANDREW BROWNSOUTHWICK FC2 1 Matches
50. ANDREW MORRISREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS2 Matches
51. ANTHONY MILLSFARRA PARAGON ISL FC2 Matches
52. BEN CAINSTHE LANSDOWNE FC2 Matches
53. BEN SUMMERSRYHOPE FORESTERS FC2 Matches
54. BRAD FORSTERSOUTHWICK FC2 Matches
55. BRID THOMPSONTHE LANSDOWNE FC2 Matches
56. BRYAN NORTONTHE PARK FC2 Matches
57. CHRISTOPHER LAWSSR DONS FC2 1 Matches
58. CHRISTOPHER NEIL BEWICKVICTORIA GARDENS FC2 Matches
59. CHRISTOPHER PEARSONHCTWR GROUP FC2 Matches
60. CHRISTOPHER THOMPSONRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC2 Matches
61. COREY BELLVICTORIA GARDENS FC2 Matches
62. CRAIG WATSONSR DONS FC2 Matches
63. DALE SPENCERYHOPE FORESTERS FC2 Matches
64. DANIEL MAKINFARRA PARAGON ISL FC2 Matches
65. DANIEL MARTINSOUTHWICK FC2 Matches
66. DANNI LAYHCTWR GROUP FC2 1 Matches
67. HARRY WOODFARRA PARAGON ISL FC2 Matches
68. JAMIE JARDINTC PLASTICS FC2 Matches
69. JORDAN COOKTC PLASTICS FC2 Matches
70. KIERON MITCHELLTC PLASTICS FC2 1 Matches
71. KRISTIAN TYSONTHE LANSDOWNE FC2 Matches
72. LEE CRESSWELLHCTWR GROUP FC2 Matches
73. LEE GRAYDONFARRA PARAGON ISL FC2 2 Matches
74. LEE SMITHSOUTHWICK FC2 Matches
75. LEIGHTON STEPHENSONTC PLASTICS FC2 3 Matches
76. MARTIN GEORGE METCALFERCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC2 2 Matches
77. MICHAEL COGHLANSOUTHWICK FC2 Matches
78. MICHAEL YOUNGSR DONS FC2 3 1 Matches
79. NAHID SALAMSILKSWORTH CW2 Matches
80. PAUL KANESOUTHWICK FC2 Matches
81. REECE MCEWANVICTORIA GARDENS FC2 Matches
82. REECE THOMPSONSOUTHWICK FC2 3 Matches
83. AARON CROFTSOUTHWICK FC1 Matches
84. ALAN JOHN LAVERICKRYHOPE FORESTERS FC1 Matches
85. ALAN MICHAEL TENCHTC PLASTICS FC1 Matches
86. ANDREW IAN JAMESONFARRA PARAGON ISL FC1 Matches
87. CALIN WINSHIPTC PLASTICS FC1 Matches
88. CALLUM HODGSONVICTORIA GARDENS FC1 Matches
89. CALLUM JAMES SINCLAIRRYHOPE FORESTERS FC1 Matches
90. CHRIS ROWNTREEFARRA PARAGON ISL FC1 Matches
91. CHRIS STEPHENSONSR DONS FC1 2 Matches
92. CLAYTON DAVISSOUTHWICK FC1 Matches
93. GEORGE MCCAINRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC1 Matches
94. JACK ROUNCETHE LANSDOWNE FC1 3 Matches
95. JAMES SLACKRYHOPE FORESTERS FC1 Matches
96. JAMES TALBOTTHE LANSDOWNE FC1 1 Matches
97. JAVDEN REDMANFARRA PARAGON ISL FC1 Matches
98. KIERON PETREFARRA PARAGON ISL FC1 Matches
99. KYLE CARRSILKSWORTH CW1 Matches
100. LEWIS GIBSONRYHOPE FORESTERS FC1 Matches
101. LEWIS LYNCHTHE LANSDOWNE FC1 Matches
102. LUKE PAGEFARRA PARAGON ISL FC1 Matches
103. LUKE PROCTORTHE LANSDOWNE FC1 Matches
104. LUKE RICHARDSONTHE LANSDOWNE FC1 Matches
105. LUKE TAYLORODDIES FC1 1 Matches
106. LUKE WATSONSOUTHWICK FC1 Matches
107. MARC MOONASHBROOKE HENDON FC1 Matches
108. MARTIN HOPEVICTORIA GARDENS FC1 Matches
109. MATTHEW AYRENOOKSIDE FC1 2 Matches
110. MICHAEL HEPPLEWHITESR DONS FC1 Matches
111. NATHAN BURRELLHCTWR GROUP FC1 Matches
112. NICHOLAS SHOTTONSR DONS FC1 Matches
113. REECE NOBLETHE LANSDOWNE FC1 1 Matches
114. RHYS BROWNSILKSWORTH CW1 1 Matches
115. ROBBIE WILLIAMSONSR DONS FC1 Matches
116. SHAUN PETCHRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC1 2 Matches
117. STEPHEN MOODYSILKSWORTH CW1 Matches
118. THOMAS ALDERSONTHE LANSDOWNE FC1 1 Matches
119. WILLIAM STEPHEN CREWSILKSWORTH CW1 Matches
  ClubMOTM   
1. BEN SUMMERSRYHOPE FORESTERS FC5 Matches
2. KIERAN DAVIESRYHOPE FORESTERS FC5 Matches
3. BRYAN NORTONTHE PARK FC4 Matches
4. CALLUM HOPEVICTORIA GARDENS FC4 Matches
5. LIAM LAYTC PLASTICS FC4 Matches
6. MARK ROBINSONRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC4 Matches
7. NATHAN O'NEILLSR DONS FC4 Matches
8. PHILIP SMURTHWAITESILKSWORTH CW4 Matches
9. BRAD FORSTERSOUTHWICK FC3 Matches
10. DAVID HALLSR DONS FC3 Matches
11. LIAM RAMSHAWSILKSWORTH CW3 Matches
12. SHAUN PETCHRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC3 2 Matches
13. ANDREW HARRY MIDDLETONFARRA PARAGON ISL FC2 Matches
14. ANTHONY ROSSSOUTHWICK FC2 1 Matches
15. CHRIS ROWNTREEFARRA PARAGON ISL FC2 Matches
16. DAVID STEVENSSILKSWORTH CW2 Matches
17. GAVIN NESBITTRYHOPE FORESTERS FC2 Matches
18. JAMES CASSIDYVICTORIA GARDENS FC2 Matches
19. KYLE DONALDSONFARRA PARAGON ISL FC2 Matches
20. KYRAN JOE WHITEHEADPORT OF CALL FC2 Matches
21. LUKE BELLVICTORIA GARDENS FC2 Matches
22. MARK CURRYTC PLASTICS FC2 2 Matches
23. MICHAEL WOODWARDFARRA PARAGON ISL FC2 1 Matches
24. STEVEN ANDERSONTC PLASTICS FC2 Matches
25. AARON CROFTSOUTHWICK FC1 Matches
26. ADAM DRYSDALEHCTWR GROUP FC1 1 Matches
27. ADAM HEATHFARRA PARAGON ISL FC1 Matches
28. ALAN GOLIGHTLYVICTORIA GARDENS FC1 Matches
29. ALAN MICHAEL TENCHTC PLASTICS FC1 Matches
30. ANDREW GEORGE BROWNSR DONS FC1 Matches
31. ANTHONY BARNESSILKSWORTH CW1 Matches
32. ANTHONY MILLSFARRA PARAGON ISL FC1 Matches
33. ANTHONY STOKELLSOUTHWICK FC1 5 Matches
34. ASHLEY DAVISSOUTHWICK FC1 Matches
35. BARRY TURTONSOUTHWICK FC1 Matches
36. BEN CAINSTHE LANSDOWNE FC1 Matches
37. BRETT GILLATTSOUTHWICK FC1 1 Matches
38. BRID THOMPSONTHE LANSDOWNE FC1 Matches
39. CALLUM HUTCHINSONSILKSWORTH CW1 Matches
40. CALLUM MORDEYHCTWR GROUP FC1 Matches
41. CAMERON ANTHONY OLDFARRA PARAGON ISL FC1 1 Matches
42. CAMERON FENTONTHE LANSDOWNE FC1 Matches
43. CHRISTOPHER PEARSONHCTWR GROUP FC1 Matches
44. CHRISTOPHER SMITHHCTWR GROUP FC1 Matches
45. CHRISTOPHER THOMPSONRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC1 Matches
46. DALE SPENCERYHOPE FORESTERS FC1 Matches
47. DANIEL ROBINSONTC PLASTICS FC1 Matches
48. DANIEL THOMPSONRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC1 Matches
49. DANNI LAYHCTWR GROUP FC1 1 Matches
50. DAVID ANTHONY DIXONSILKSWORTH CW1 1 Matches
51. DAVID VINCENTTHE LANSDOWNE FC1 Matches
52. GARETH GREENERHCTWR GROUP FC1 1 Matches
53. GAVIN FOLEYRYHOPE FORESTERS FC1 Matches
54. HARRY GRAHAMHCTWR GROUP FC1 1 Matches
55. HARRY WOODFARRA PARAGON ISL FC1 Matches
56. JACK PEARSONSR DONS FC1 Matches
57. JACK STANGERTHE LANSDOWNE FC1 1 Matches
58. JAMES BAXTERTHE LANSDOWNE FC1 Matches
59. JAMES JOSEPH FAIRLEYSOUTHWICK FC1 1 Matches
60. JAMES PARKINSONFARRA PARAGON ISL FC1 Matches
61. JAMIE COBAINTC PLASTICS FC1 Matches
62. JAMIE WARDLESILKSWORTH CW1 Matches
63. JOHN NOBLESR DONS FC1 Matches
64. JORDAN COOKTC PLASTICS FC1 Matches
65. JORDAN WOLFENDALESILKSWORTH CW1 Matches
66. JOSH FARQUHARTC PLASTICS FC1 Matches
67. JOSH PERRYRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC1 Matches
68. KEIRON MCARTHURTC PLASTICS FC1 Matches
69. KEVIN HUMBLEVICTORIA GARDENS FC1 Matches
70. KYLE JAMES YOUNGTHE LANSDOWNE FC1 2 Matches
71. LEE CRESSWELLHCTWR GROUP FC1 Matches
72. LEE GRAYDONFARRA PARAGON ISL FC1 2 Matches
73. LEE KNIGHTSR DONS FC1 Matches
74. LEE MICHAEL BLACKETTHCTWR GROUP FC1 Matches
75. LEWIS DAVID HERRONSR DONS FC1 Matches
76. LEWIS GIBSONRYHOPE FORESTERS FC1 Matches
77. LEWIS TURNBULLVICTORIA GARDENS FC1 Matches
78. LIAM LAIDLERSOUTHWICK FC1 Matches
79. LIAM WILLIAM HALEYFARRA PARAGON ISL FC1 Matches
80. LIAM WOOTONHCTWR GROUP FC1 Matches
81. LUKE PAGEFARRA PARAGON ISL FC1 Matches
82. LUKE TAYLORODDIES FC1 1 Matches
83. MARC MOONASHBROOKE HENDON FC1 Matches
84. MARTIN GEORGE METCALFERCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC1 2 Matches
85. MASON BURTONTHE LANSDOWNE FC1 Matches
86. MICHAEL HEPPLEWHITESR DONS FC1 Matches
87. MICHAEL YOUNGSR DONS FC1 3 1 Matches
88. NAHID SALAMSILKSWORTH CW1 Matches
89. NATHAN BROWNTHE LANSDOWNE FC1 Matches
90. NATHAN BURRELLHCTWR GROUP FC1 Matches
91. NATHAN RENTONSILKSWORTH CW1 Matches
92. NIALL THUBRONHCTWR GROUP FC1 Matches
93. NICHOLAS SHOTTONSR DONS FC1 Matches
94. PAUL KANESOUTHWICK FC1 Matches
95. PAUL WARDLEVICTORIA GARDENS FC1 1 Matches
96. REECE NOBLETHE LANSDOWNE FC1 1 Matches
97. RHYS BROWNSILKSWORTH CW1 1 Matches
98. SHAUN PICKFORDSR DONS FC1 1 Matches
99. SHAUN SMITHTHE LANSDOWNE FC1 Matches
100. THOMAS ALDERSONTHE LANSDOWNE FC1 1 Matches
101. ZACK OUTHWAITETHE LANSDOWNE FC1 Matches