Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
14/01/18 10:30RYHOPE FORESTERS FC1 - 2 HCTWR GROUP FCLine-upTeam Sheet
14/01/18 10:30SILKSWORTH CW1 - 2 FARRA PARAGON ISL FCLine-upTeam Sheet
14/01/18 10:30SR DONS FC1 - 6 SOUTHWICK FCLine-upTeam Sheet
14/01/18 10:30TC PLASTICS FC1 - 4 RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FCLine-upTeam Sheet
14/01/18 11:15VICTORIA GARDENS FC1 - 0 THE LANSDOWNE FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. VICTORIA GARDENS FC861130151519019
2. RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC85301951418018
3. RYHOPE FORESTERS FC104241719-214014
4. FARRA PARAGON ISL FC104242124-314014
5. SOUTHWICK FC640224111312012
6. TC PLASTICS FC104062938-912012
7. SR DONS FC93242829-111011
8. HCTWR GROUP FC64022216612-39
9. THE LANSDOWNE FC102261325-12808
10. SILKSWORTH CW111281738-21505

First Division

Match DateHome      Away  
14/01/18 10:30ASHBROOKE HENDON FC3 - 0 REDHOUSE LAST ORDERSLine-upTeam Sheet
14/01/18 10:30NEW TOWN FC0 - 1 THORNEY CLOSE INN FCLine-upTeam Sheet
14/01/18 10:30ODDIES FC4 - 1 THE STELLA FCLine-upTeam Sheet
14/01/18 10:30RYHOPE TOP HOUSE FC5 - 0 PORT OF CALL FCLine-upTeam Sheet
14/01/18 10:30THE ROYAL MARINE FC1 - 7 THE JOLLY POTTERS FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. RYHOPE TOP HOUSE FC13120139132636036
2. ASHBROOKE HENDON FC1281336221425025
3. THORNEY CLOSE INN FC126243027320020
4. SUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC64112261613013
5. REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS104151618-213013
6. THE JOLLY POTTERS FC103342825312012
7. ODDIES FC104061826-812012
8. WASHINGTON COLLIERY FC113262332-911011
9. PORT OF CALL FC83141520-510010
10. NEW TOWN FC9225814-6808
11. THE STELLA FC102172035-15707
12. THE ROYAL MARINE FC92071431-17606

Second Division

Match DateHome      Away  
14/01/18 09:20THE PARK FC4 - 1 AFC WEARSIDELine-upTeam Sheet
14/01/18 10:30MYERS FC2 - 3 GRANGE PARK FCLine-upTeam Sheet
14/01/18 10:30PENNYWELL COMRADES FC3 - 0 THE WILLOW POND FCLine-upTeam Sheet
14/01/18 10:30THE VICTORY CLUB4 - 2 WASHINGTON ATHLETIC FCLine-upTeam Sheet
14/01/18 11:15RYHOPE CW (SUN)1 - 1 THE BOARD INN FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. GRANGE PARK FC12111055183734034
2. PENNYWELL COMRADES FC1172235181723023
3. THE PARK FC971145143122022
4. THE WILLOW POND FC126153627919019
5. MYERS FC126153430419019
6. THE BOARD INN FC134362231-915015
7. WASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC134272851-2314014
8. THE VICTORY CLUB113262031-1111011
9. AFC WEARSIDE1220101441-27606
10. RYHOPE CW (SUN)131391947-28606

Third Division

Match DateHome      Away  
14/01/18 09:20LAKESIDE SSC FC2 - 0 MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FCLine-upTeam Sheet
14/01/18 10:30WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC2 - 0 WEAR UNITED FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC14101343241931031
2. WASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC1283143182527027
3. PENSHAW CC FC157444237525025
4. PARK VIEW FC1272350272323023
5. RYHOPE FC126333729821021
6. KINGS ARMS FC1145246192717017
7. WEAR UNITED FC165293946-717017
8. MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC144282651-2514014
9. LAKESIDE SSC FC1522112557-32808
10. MILLFIELD ODDIES1320112669-43606

Fourth Division

Match DateHome      Away  
14/01/18 10:30AFC HOUGHTON2 - 5 THE GRANGE FCLine-upTeam Sheet
14/01/18 10:30NOOKSIDE FC8 - 2 WHITBURN PANTHERS FCLine-upTeam Sheet
14/01/18 10:30TERMINUS FC2 - 1 WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FCLine-upTeam Sheet
14/01/18 10:30WASHINGTON JUNIORS TEAL FARM FC7 - 1 MILLVIEW CIU FCLine-upTeam Sheet
14/01/18 10:30WITHERWACK FC2 - 0 THE DOLPHIN FCLine-upTeam Sheet
14/01/18 11:00WASHINGTON ARMS FC3 - 1 HERRINGTON CW FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. WASHINGTON ARMS FC11110054114333033
2. THE GRANGE FC1291242172528028
3. MILLVIEW CIU FC1481555391625025
4. WITHERWACK FC1781856421425025
5. WASHINGTON JUNIORS TEAL FARM FC980150153524024
6. TERMINUS FC1372460293123023
7. HERRINGTON CW FC1270552232921021
8. NOOKSIDE FC146084371-2818018
9. THE DOLPHIN FC125164034616016
10. WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC1320111854-36606
11. WHITBURN PANTHERS FC101091367-54303
12. AFC HOUGHTON15101421102-81303