Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
22/04/18 09:20RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC2 - 1 HCTWR GROUP FCLine-upTeam Sheet
22/04/18 10:30SR DONS FC0 - 0 RYHOPE FORESTERS FCLine-upTeam Sheet
22/04/18 10:30THE LANSDOWNE FC1 - 4 TC PLASTICS FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. SOUTHWICK FC14120259144536036
2. VICTORIA GARDENS FC12101149212831031
3. RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC118302781927027
4. SR DONS FC1784553381528-325
5. TC PLASTICS FC177194956-722022
6. RYHOPE FORESTERS FC165472736-919019
7. HCTWR GROUP FC146084139218-315
8. THE LANSDOWNE FC164392848-2015015
9. FARRA PARAGON ISL FC1742112761-3414014
10. SILKSWORTH CW1822142867-39808

First Division

Match DateHome      Away  
22/04/18 10:30SUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC3 - 3 ASHBROOKE HENDON FCLine-upTeam Sheet
22/04/18 10:30THE JOLLY POTTERS FC0 - 1 REDHOUSE LAST ORDERSLine-upTeam Sheet
22/04/18 10:30THE ROYAL MARINE FC0 - 0 Awarded to Away Team THORNEY CLOSE INN FCLine-upTeam Sheet
22/04/18 10:30WASHINGTON COLLIERY FC1 - 12 NEW TOWN FCLine-upTeam Sheet
22/04/18 11:15PORT OF CALL FC3 - 1 ODDIES FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. RYHOPE TOP HOUSE FC20163165204551051
2. SUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC15112256193735035
3. REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS18111651292234034
4. THORNEY CLOSE INN FC2110475253-134034
5. ASHBROOKE HENDON FC209384950-130030
6. NEW TOWN FC1984748311728028
7. THE JOLLY POTTERS FC1984753421128028
8. PORT OF CALL FC166374644221021
9. ODDIES FC2062124362-1920020
10. THE STELLA FC2155114871-2320020
11. WASHINGTON COLLIERY FC1932143383-5011011
12. THE ROYAL MARINE FC2041153070-4013-310

Second Division

Match DateHome      Away  
15/04/18 09:20THE PARK FC5 - 2 RYHOPE CW (SUN)Line-upTeam Sheet
15/04/18 10:30AFC WEARSIDE1 - 2 THE VICTORY CLUBLine-upTeam Sheet
15/04/18 10:30WASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC2 - 2 THE BOARD INN FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. GRANGE PARK FC18162076294750050
2. PENNYWELL COMRADES FC16104248242434034
3. THE PARK FC14101365244131031
4. MYERS FC178184949025025
5. THE BOARD INN FC186483347-1422022
6. WASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC186393863-2521021
7. THE WILLOW POND FC1862104242020020
8. THE VICTORY CLUB175392844-1618018
9. AFC WEARSIDE1640122047-2712012
10. RYHOPE CW (SUN)1824123262-3010010

Third Division

Match DateHome      Away  
22/04/18 09:20PARK VIEW FC4 - 0 WASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FCLine-upTeam Sheet
22/04/18 10:30KINGS ARMS FC0 - 6 RYHOPE FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC18131457372040040
2. PARK VIEW FC17122374373738038
3. RYHOPE FC18104462392334034
4. WASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC1795351292232032
5. PENSHAW CC FC187474847125025
6. KINGS ARMS FC1565455312423023
7. WEAR UNITED FC1852114257-1517017
8. MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC1842123369-3614014
9. LAKESIDE SSC FC1833123164-3312012
10. MILLFIELD ODDIES1740134083-4312012

Fourth Division

Match DateHome      Away  
22/04/18 10:30THE GRANGE FC14 - 2 WHITBURN PANTHERS FCLine-upTeam Sheet
22/04/18 10:30WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC2 - 5 WASHINGTON JUNIORS TEAL FARM FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. WASHINGTON ARMS FC191801102188454054
2. WASHINGTON JUNIORS TEAL FARM FC19170299316851051
3. HERRINGTON CW FC22151695375846046
4. TERMINUS FC221435108456345045
5. THE GRANGE FC21142587365144044
6. MILLVIEW CIU FC21112874571735035
7. NOOKSIDE FC2290136096-3627027
8. WITHERWACK FC2191116152928-325
9. THE DOLPHIN FC2071125866-822022
10. WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC2240183890-5212012
11. AFC HOUGHTON22112031158-127404
12. WHITBURN PANTHERS FC21111931158-127404