21 January 2018
Joe Holborn Memorial Cup spons by RCA G Florist.
21/01/18 10:30
RCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC v TC PLASTICS FC
Meadow Park Ryhope CA 2
Matthew Cain
21/01/18 10:30
RYHOPE FORESTERS FC v SR DONS FC
Ryhope Park Enc
Karl Barron
21/01/18 10:30
SOUTHWICK FC v RYHOPE TOP HOUSE FC
The Duck
Givi Todua
Premier Division
21/01/18 10:30
FARRA PARAGON ISL FC v VICTORIA GARDENS FC
Silksworth Park
Gavin Sloanes
21/01/18 10:30
HCTWR GROUP FC v SILKSWORTH CW
Billy Hardy Enc
Ian Quinn
First Division
21/01/18 10:30
ASHBROOKE HENDON FC v PORT OF CALL FC
Stannington Grove A
Greame Fyvie
21/01/18 10:30
REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS v ODDIES FC
Shipwrights B
Colin Archbold
21/01/18 10:30
SUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC v THE ROYAL MARINE FC
Silksworth SC A
Ian Stewart
21/01/18 10:30
THORNEY CLOSE INN FC v THE STELLA FC
Sandhill View A
Micheal Crowe
21/01/18 10:30
WASHINGTON COLLIERY FC v NEW TOWN FC
Albany Park
Daniel Mahmoodshahi
Second Division
21/01/18 10:30
AFC WEARSIDE v PENNYWELL COMRADES FC
Shipwrights A
Joe Pringle
21/01/18 10:30
THE VICTORY CLUB v THE BOARD INN FC
Thompson Park B
Jack Barrow
21/01/18 10:30
THE WILLOW POND FC v GRANGE PARK FC
Hylton Road B
Kieran Downey
21/01/18 10:30
WASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC v MYERS FC
Southern Area F
Aaron Morton
21/01/18 11:15
THE PARK FC v RYHOPE CW (SUN)
Silksworth 3G
Colin Stores
Third Division
21/01/18 09:20
WEAR UNITED FC v RYHOPE FC
Silksworth 3G
Jack Smith
21/01/18 10:30
KINGS ARMS FC v WEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC
Thompson Park C
Colin Todd
21/01/18 10:30
MILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC v MILLFIELD ODDIES
King George A
John Harkess
21/01/18 10:30
WASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC v LAKESIDE SSC FC
Robert Westminster School
Phil Clayton
Fourth Division
21/01/18 10:30
TERMINUS FC v MILLVIEW CIU FC
Rolls Royce
Ivan Rowell
21/01/18 10:30
THE GRANGE FC v HERRINGTON CW FC
Thompson Park A
Josh Mills
21/01/18 10:30
WASHINGTON ARMS FC v NOOKSIDE FC
Northern Area D
Adam Crowe
21/01/18 10:30
WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC v WITHERWACK FC
Northern Area C
Andrew McDonnell
21/01/18 10:30
WASHINGTON JUNIORS TEAL FARM FC v AFC HOUGHTON
Birtley Boxing Club
Connor Kitson
21/01/18 10:30
WHITBURN PANTHERS FC v THE DOLPHIN FC
Oakleigh Gardens
M Heskett
Total Sport Challenge Trophy
21/01/18 10:30
THE LANSDOWNE FC v THE JOLLY POTTERS FC
Herrington Park A
Micheal Anthony Crowe
28 January 2018
League Cup Semi Final Spons by Hendersons Butchers
28/01/18 10:30
SOUTHWICK FC v VICTORIA GARDENS FC
The Duck
Greame Fyvie
Joe Pringle Phil Clayton
04 February 2018
Durham County Sunday Cup
04/02/18 11:15
VICTORIA GARDENS FC v PETERLEE CATHOLIC CLUB
Silksworth 3G
County Appointed
11 February 2018
Third Division
11/02/18 09:30
PARK VIEW FC v PENSHAW CC FC
Silksworth 3G

25 March 2018
Fourth Division
25/03/18 10:30
WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC v TERMINUS FC
Northern Area C
John Harkess
15 April 2018
First Division
15/04/18 10:30
SUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC v WASHINGTON COLLIERY FC
Silksworth SC A
Karl Barron