Season: Club:


  "BAD BOYS" LEAGUE

Player NameClub   
STUART LAWRENCETHE WILLOW POND FC16Matches
DANIEL SIMPSONLAKESIDE SSC FC22Matches
DANIEL PEARSONTHE BOARD INN FC21Matches
DANNY AUSTINRYHOPE TOP HOUSE FC21Matches
MICHAEL YOUNGSR DONS FC14Matches
SCOTT TURNESWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC14Matches
ANTHONY STOKELLSOUTHWICK FC06Matches
BRADLEY ANDERSONNOOKSIDE FC20Matches
DANIEL STRACHANTHE JOLLY POTTERS FC06Matches
PAUL MUIRTERMINUS FC13Matches
STEWART SWINNEYREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS06Matches
TONY GEORGE MALLAMRYHOPE FC13Matches
ANDREW BROWNSOUTHWICK FC05Matches
DYLAN JARDINWITHERWACK FC12Matches
MICHAEL BULMERODDIES FC12Matches
SHAUN DAVIESWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC12Matches
AIDAN RAEBURNPENNYWELL COMRADES FC11Matches
BILLY STEVEN WYATTPENNYWELL COMRADES FC04Matches
DAVID BROWNWITHERWACK FC11Matches
DAVID PEAKETHE BOARD INN FC11Matches
JACK ROUNCETHE LANSDOWNE FC04Matches
JOSH GALLEYTHE GRANGE FC11Matches
MYLES NELSONRYHOPE FC04Matches
NEAL BUSSEYTHE JOLLY POTTERS FC11Matches
NORMAN NEWTONREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS11Matches
RICHARD ADAM LOGANWASHINGTON ARMS FC11Matches
RYAN CHALKTHE DOLPHIN FC04Matches
RYAN WILSONHERRINGTON CW FC11Matches
STEPHEN JEFFRIESAFC WEARSIDE04Matches
STEPHEN JEFFRIESKINGS ARMS FC04Matches
STEVEN MORRISTERMINUS FC11Matches
AARON CLASPERNOOKSIDE FC10Matches
ADAM COLEMANTHE BOARD INN FC10Matches
ADAM URWINRYHOPE FC10Matches
ANDREW SMITHODDIES FC03Matches
ANTHONY MURTHAMILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC10Matches
BEN ROBERTSMYERS FC10Matches
BRAD WILSONTHE PARK FC03Matches
BRADLEY MITCHELLMILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC03Matches
BRETT WARNETERMINUS FC10Matches
CALLUM ROBINSONWITHERWACK FC03Matches
CARL LONGSTAFFWASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC03Matches
CARL YOUNGKINGS ARMS FC10Matches
CHRISTOPHER ANDERSONMILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC10Matches
CRAIG WILSONMYERS FC10Matches
DAVID RAEPERMILLVIEW CIU FC10Matches
DYLAN OXBERRYREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS10Matches
GAVIN STOKERTHE ROYAL MARINE FC10Matches
GAVIN WILSONHERRINGTON CW FC10Matches
JACK BALLANTYNERYHOPE FORESTERS FC10Matches
JAMES MITCHELLRYHOPE TOP HOUSE FC10Matches
JOHN ELLISONWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC03Matches
JOHN KELLYWASHINGTON COLLIERY FC10Matches
KEITH REAYASHBROOKE HENDON FC10Matches
KIERAN LEWIS STEPHENSONAFC HOUGHTON10Matches
LEIGHTON STEPHENSONTC PLASTICS FC03Matches
LIAM WAILESWASHINGTON ARMS FC03Matches
LUKE CURRIEMILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC03Matches
LUKE OLABODEASHBROOKE HENDON FC10Matches
LUKE TATEWEAR UNITED FC03Matches
MARK MULDOWNTHE GRANGE FC10Matches
MARK PALLASWASHINGTON COLLIERY FC03Matches
MARK SWINDLEFARRA PARAGON ISL FC03Matches
MARK YOUNGTHE STELLA FC10Matches
MATTHEW AYRENOOKSIDE FC03Matches
MATTHEW TEASDALEWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC03Matches
MICHAEL JAMES LAWSSR DONS FC03Matches
NATHAN HENDRYTHE GRANGE FC03Matches
PAUL ADAM BROOKERYHOPE TOP HOUSE FC10Matches
PAUL STOKOEREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS03Matches
REECE NOBLETHE LANSDOWNE FC10Matches
REECE THOMPSONSOUTHWICK FC03Matches
RICARDO CABEZASSUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC10Matches
RICHARD MCQUILLANWASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC10Matches
RYAN GRAHAMVICTORIA GARDENS FC10Matches
SAMUEL WADEWEAR UNITED FC10Matches
SCOTT SMITHWASHINGTON ARMS FC03Matches
SEAN BAGERYHOPE FORESTERS FC03Matches
SEAN CLINTONHERRINGTON CW FC03Matches
SEAN DEFTYWITHERWACK FC10Matches
SHAUN PETCHRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC03Matches
SHAUN PICKFORDSR DONS FC10Matches
STEPHEN LAXMILLFIELD ODDIES03Matches
STUART DODDSWASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC03Matches
THOMAS BLAKEMANODDIES FC03Matches
AARRON FORRESTTHORNEY CLOSE INN FC02Matches
ALEX MCDONALDSUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC02Matches
ANDREW GEORGE BROWNSR DONS FC02Matches
CAMERON HUNTERHCTWR GROUP FC02Matches
CAMERON THOMASNEW TOWN FC02Matches
CHRIS STEPHENSONSR DONS FC02Matches
CHRISTOPHER BELLRYHOPE FORESTERS FC02Matches
CHRISTOPHER COOKHERRINGTON CW FC02Matches
CHRISTOPHER HOLLERNWEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC02Matches
CRAIG THOMAS GORDONODDIES FC02Matches
CURTIS FORSTERSUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC02Matches
DANNI LAYHCTWR GROUP FC02Matches
DAVID CAWOODRYHOPE FC02Matches
DAVID CORRIGANWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC02Matches
DAVID WADENOOKSIDE FC02Matches
DAVID YOUNGTHE ROYAL MARINE FC02Matches
DILLON MURRAYAFC HOUGHTON02Matches
GAIGE LISLEPORT OF CALL FC02Matches
GARETH GREENERHCTWR GROUP FC02Matches
GARY BAKERTHE JOLLY POTTERS FC02Matches
GAVIN TEASDALETHE STELLA FC02Matches
GRAHAM STEPHENSONWITHERWACK FC02Matches
HARRY GRAHAMHCTWR GROUP FC02Matches
IAN COVERDALETHE BOARD INN FC02Matches
JACK STANGERTHE LANSDOWNE FC02Matches
JAKE BAKERSUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC02Matches
JAMES TALBOTTHE LANSDOWNE FC02Matches
JAMIE HOUNSLOWTHE GRANGE FC02Matches
JONATHAN WINLOWRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC02Matches
JORDAN CHAMBERSPORT OF CALL FC02Matches
JORDAN LAMBWASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC02Matches
JORDAN STEVENSREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS02Matches
JORDAN STEWARTREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS02Matches
JOSH MCGILLTHE ROYAL MARINE FC02Matches
KIERAN SMITHGRANGE PARK FC02Matches
KYLE JAMES YOUNGTHE LANSDOWNE FC02Matches
LAYTON CHAPMANTHE JOLLY POTTERS FC02Matches
LEE GRAYDONFARRA PARAGON ISL FC02Matches
LEE WATSONWASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC02Matches
LEWIS OLIVER HOLLANDNEW TOWN FC02Matches
LIAM DUNNTHORNEY CLOSE INN FC02Matches
LIAM FRAMERYHOPE FC02Matches
LIAM HILESMILLFIELD ODDIES02Matches
LUKE WRIGHTSONKINGS ARMS FC02Matches
MARC MACDONALDTHE VICTORY CLUB02Matches
MARK CURRYTC PLASTICS FC02Matches
MARK WINTERTHE BOARD INN FC02Matches
MARTIN GEORGE METCALFERCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC02Matches
MATTHEW DAVID ROSEAFC WEARSIDE02Matches
MICHAEL JOHN NOBLETHORNEY CLOSE INN FC02Matches
MICHAEL WALTERSWEAR UNITED FC02Matches
MICHAEL WOODWARDFARRA PARAGON ISL FC02Matches
NATHAN CRIGHTONGRANGE PARK FC02Matches
PAUL CHRISTOPHER MITCHELLTHE GRANGE FC02Matches
PAUL TERRELLWASHINGTON ARMS FC02Matches
RICHARD JORDANVICTORIA GARDENS FC02Matches
RICHARD MAUGHANRYHOPE TOP HOUSE FC02Matches
RICHARD TIMMMILLFIELD ODDIES02Matches
ROB BERRYTHE WILLOW POND FC02Matches
ROBERT DOUGLAS HALLRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC02Matches
SAMSON ADEKOLAWEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC02Matches
SCOTT ANTHONY KELLYRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC02Matches
SEAN ROBINSONPARK VIEW FC02Matches
STEPHEN LEWISTHE WILLOW POND FC02Matches
STEVEN FREEMANWASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC02Matches
THOMAS ALDERSONTHE LANSDOWNE FC02Matches
THOMAS HUNTERRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC02Matches
ADAM DRYSDALEHCTWR GROUP FC01Matches
ADAM HARRISONRYHOPE FORESTERS FC01Matches
ADAM JAMES BROWNTHE VICTORY CLUB01Matches
ADAM MCDERMOTTTHE PARK FC01Matches
ADAM MCQUILLANFARRA PARAGON ISL FC01Matches
ADAM OLIVER ROWNTREEWASHINGTON COLLIERY FC01Matches
ADAM SLOANESREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS01Matches
ADAM SMITHHERRINGTON CW FC01Matches
ADAM WASEYMILLFIELD ODDIES01Matches
AIDAN STOKERLAKESIDE SSC FC01Matches
AIDEN KINGTHE PARK FC01Matches
ALEX DOBINSONNEW TOWN FC01Matches
ALEX HERRINGODDIES FC01Matches
ANDREW DODSWORTHTHORNEY CLOSE INN FC01Matches
ANDREW FIELDWASHINGTON JUNIORS TEAL FARM FC01Matches
ANDREW HAYDENPENSHAW CC FC01Matches
ANDREW JAMES MCINTYREWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC01Matches
ANDREW JOHN EBDALEWASHINGTON ARMS FC01Matches
ANDREW MATTHEW LAIDLERNEW TOWN FC01Matches
ANDREW SLOCOMBETERMINUS FC01Matches
ANDREW SMITHMYERS FC01Matches
ANDREW WILLIAM ELDERWASHINGTON JUNIORS TEAL FARM FC01Matches
ANTHONY JONESTHE WILLOW POND FC01Matches
ANTHONY MARRINERTHE STELLA FC01Matches
ANTHONY RIVERSTHE JOLLY POTTERS FC01Matches
ANTHONY ROSSSOUTHWICK FC01Matches
ASHLEY DAVISSOUTHWICK FC01Matches
BARNEY DOBINSONGRANGE PARK FC01Matches
BEN SUMMERSRYHOPE FORESTERS FC01Matches
BILLY GALEYTHE PARK FC01Matches
BRAD FOSTERRYHOPE FC01Matches
BRADLEY NELSONNOOKSIDE FC01Matches
BRENT BROOKETHE BOARD INN FC01Matches
BRETT GILLATTSOUTHWICK FC01Matches
BRIAN CARTERMILLFIELD ODDIES01Matches
CALLUM FARQUHARWITHERWACK FC01Matches
CALLUM REECE REDPATHTHE WILLOW POND FC01Matches
CALLUM RICHARDSONTHORNEY CLOSE INN FC01Matches
CALUM BROWNRYHOPE FC01Matches
CAMERON ANTHONY OLDFARRA PARAGON ISL FC01Matches
CARL WATERSPENNYWELL COMRADES FC01Matches
CARL YOUNGRYHOPE TOP HOUSE FC01Matches
CHARLES OLDODDIES FC01Matches
CHARLES TAYLORRYHOPE TOP HOUSE FC01Matches
CHRIS STOKERWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC01Matches
CHRISTOPHER ANDREW HUTCHEONRYHOPE FC01Matches
CHRISTOPHER EMMETWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC01Matches
CHRISTOPHER LAWSSR DONS FC01Matches
CHRISTOPHER SPENCESOUTHWICK FC01Matches
CHRISTOPHER THOMPSONRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC01Matches
CONNER BARNESTHORNEY CLOSE INN FC01Matches
CONNOR GALESTHE PARK FC01Matches
CONNOR PATRICK ASHMANAFC HOUGHTON01Matches
CONNOR VARLEYPARK VIEW FC01Matches
CONNOR WILLIAM MCNABNOOKSIDE FC01Matches
CONOR SLEEPENNYWELL COMRADES FC01Matches
CRAIG RICHARDSONMYERS FC01Matches
CRAIG ROBINSONWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC01Matches
CRAIG VINCENTRYHOPE TOP HOUSE FC01Matches
CRAIG WILLIAMSWEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC01Matches
DALE HENDERSONKINGS ARMS FC01Matches
DALTON MULVANEYTHE LANSDOWNE FC01Matches
DANIEL CLARKRYHOPE CW (SUN)01Matches
DANIEL GOLLAGLYAFC WEARSIDE01Matches
DANIEL PATTISONTHE PARK FC01Matches
DANIEL PAYMON FARHANGWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC01Matches
DANIEL PEARSONWASHINGTON JUNIORS TEAL FARM FC01Matches
DANIEL SIMPSON FARRA PARAGON ISL FC01Matches
DANIEL THOMAS HILLWASHINGTON JUNIORS TEAL FARM FC01Matches
DANIEL THOMPSONRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC01Matches
DANIEL WARRISNEW TOWN FC01Matches
DANNY DIXONTHE DOLPHIN FC01Matches
DAVID ANTHONY DIXONSILKSWORTH CW01Matches
DAVID BROWNODDIES FC01Matches
DAVID JOSHUA BROWNWASHINGTON ARMS FC01Matches
DAVID MOULDWASHINGTON COLLIERY FC01Matches
DAVID ROBINSONTHORNEY CLOSE INN FC01Matches
DAVID SEWELLGRANGE PARK FC01Matches
DEAN HARDWICKWASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC01Matches
DEAN LAVENDERTHE WILLOW POND FC01Matches
DECLAN HAMILTONWASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC01Matches
DILLON JAMES HOLDENASHBROOKE HENDON FC01Matches
ELLIOTT SALICKINEW TOWN FC01Matches
GARETH STOKERREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS01Matches
GARRY MCCARTNEYWASHINGTON ARMS FC01Matches
GARY SLOANODDIES FC01Matches
GARY TYZACKSUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC01Matches
GAVIN ACKROYDASHBROOKE HENDON FC01Matches
GAVIN BRANNENPARK VIEW FC01Matches
GLEN HARGRAVETERMINUS FC01Matches
GLEN HILDREWTERMINUS FC01Matches
GLENN BOSHERRYHOPE CW (SUN)01Matches
JACK BROWNPENSHAW CC FC01Matches
JACK CROUCHERWEAR UNITED FC01Matches
JACK MCCONVILLEASHBROOKE HENDON FC01Matches
JACK SCOTT RACENEW TOWN FC01Matches
JAKE ANTELLTHE STELLA FC01Matches
JAKE MCDERMOTTPENNYWELL COMRADES FC01Matches
JAMES APPLEBYTERMINUS FC01Matches
JAMES BAMBOROUGHSOUTHWICK FC01Matches
JAMES CAIL ROWNTREEMILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC01Matches
JAMES JOSEPH FAIRLEYSOUTHWICK FC01Matches
JAMES LYALLHERRINGTON CW FC01Matches
JAMES SHERIFFNOOKSIDE FC01Matches
JAMES WILKESTERMINUS FC01Matches
JASON ALEXANDERTHORNEY CLOSE INN FC01Matches
JAY MARTINVICTORIA GARDENS FC01Matches
JOE WILLIAMSONWASHINGTON COLLIERY FC01Matches
JOHN ABBOTTWASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC01Matches
JOHN WILSONLAKESIDE SSC FC01Matches
JON STOKOEMYERS FC01Matches
JON WARDLETHE DOLPHIN FC01Matches
JONATHAN DUNNSUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC01Matches
JONATHAN SNELLINGPENSHAW CC FC01Matches
JONATHAN THOMPSONRCA GRANGETOWN FLORISTS FC01Matches
JONATHAN WILLIAMSONWASHINGTON JUNIORS TEAL FARM FC01Matches
JORDAN MCCULLYWASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC01Matches
JORDAN STEPHEN DAGGPORT OF CALL FC01Matches
JOSEPH STEELTHE BOARD INN FC01Matches
JOSEPH WALTERSWEAR UNITED FC01Matches
JOSH CALLUM LAYREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS01Matches
JOSH DICKPENNYWELL COMRADES FC01Matches
JOSH DOWNINGRYHOPE FORESTERS FC01Matches
KEIRON MARTINSOUTHWICK FC01Matches
KEVIN JAMES GORDONHCTWR GROUP FC01Matches
KIERAN FREEMANWASHINGTON NEW TAVERN FC01Matches
KIERAN PEVERLEYPARK VIEW FC01Matches
KIERAN SPENCER HUGHESPENNYWELL COMRADES FC01Matches
KIERON ANTHONY GLEGHORNSILKSWORTH CW01Matches
KIERON MITCHELLTC PLASTICS FC01Matches
KRIS THOMPSONTHE STELLA FC01Matches
KYLE HOURIGANTHE DOLPHIN FC01Matches
KYLE SUMNERSOUTHWICK FC01Matches
KYRAN ALCOCKTERMINUS FC01Matches
LEE CUTHBERTSONWASHINGTON JUNIORS TEAL FARM FC01Matches
LEE DANIEL COLLINSVICTORIA GARDENS FC01Matches
LEE DAWSONWEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC01Matches
LEE SARGENTTHE DOLPHIN FC01Matches
LEE SMITHGRANGE PARK FC01Matches
LEON DUFFNOOKSIDE FC01Matches
LEON HOPEWITHERWACK FC01Matches
LEWIS DAVID HERRONSR DONS FC01Matches
LEWIS HAIRWITHERWACK FC01Matches
LEWIS MCGEOCHWASHINGTON ARMS FC01Matches
LEWIS ROSSTHE PARK FC01Matches
LIAM BINKSPENSHAW CC FC01Matches
LIAM GRANTTHE ROYAL MARINE FC01Matches
LIAM JORDANPENSHAW CC FC01Matches
LIAM NOBLETHORNEY CLOSE INN FC01Matches
LUKE MORROWTHORNEY CLOSE INN FC01Matches
LUKE RYAN CHARLTONTHORNEY CLOSE INN FC01Matches
LUKE TAYLORODDIES FC01Matches
MACAULEY SCOTT GASGOINGEFARRA PARAGON ISL FC01Matches
MARC GOODWINMYERS FC01Matches
MARC PAUL LUNDTHE ROYAL MARINE FC01Matches
MARC WHITFIELDODDIES FC01Matches
MARK ATCHISONTHE GRANGE FC01Matches
MARK DAVID DICKINSONWEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC01Matches
MARK MHLANGANEW TOWN FC01Matches
MARK SANDERSONTHE GRANGE FC01Matches
MARK WASEYASHBROOKE HENDON FC01Matches
MARTIN ADAMSMILLFIELD ODDIES01Matches
MARTIN LEE CULLENMILLFIELD ODDIES01Matches
MARTIN THOMPSONWASHINGTON ARMS FC01Matches
MATHEW BROTHERSTONAFC WEARSIDE01Matches
MATHEW HAMPTONSILKSWORTH CW01Matches
MATTHEW ELLISONPORT OF CALL FC01Matches
MATTHEW HARRISONPORT OF CALL FC01Matches
MICHAEL AUSTINRYHOPE TOP HOUSE FC01Matches
MICHAEL BROWNRYHOPE TOP HOUSE FC01Matches
MICHAEL HACKETTPORT OF CALL FC01Matches
MICHAEL JAMES THOMSONPENNYWELL COMRADES FC01Matches
MICHAEL NAYLORSR DONS FC01Matches
MICHAEL PARKINWASHINGTON ARMS FC01Matches
MICHAEL SMITHMILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC01Matches
NATHAN CUMMINGSSOUTHWICK FC01Matches
NATHAN GROOMGRANGE PARK FC01Matches
NATHAN O'NEILLSR DONS FC01Matches
NEIL MCNULTYREDHOUSE LAST ORDERS01Matches
NEIL MORRISWASHINGTON JUNIORS BLUE BELL INN FC01Matches
PAUL ANTHONY GUYNOOKSIDE FC01Matches
PAUL BELLMYERS FC01Matches
PAUL CARRSUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC01Matches
PAUL GLOVERMILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC01Matches
PAUL GREENWELLTHE GRANGE FC01Matches
PAUL MAWMILLFIELD ODDIES01Matches
PAUL WARDLEVICTORIA GARDENS FC01Matches
RHYS BROWNSILKSWORTH CW01Matches
RHYS TENCHRYHOPE TOP HOUSE FC01Matches
RICHARD GOODMANHERRINGTON CW FC01Matches
ROSS ANTHONY BRAMLEYNOOKSIDE FC01Matches
ROSS ANTLIFFTHORNEY CLOSE INN FC01Matches
ROSS GARDNERSR DONS FC01Matches
RYAN WILLIAMSWEARMOUTH COLLIERY WELFARE JUNIORS FC01Matches
RYAN ANDREW MCCOLLINTHE PARK FC01Matches
RYAN PRIESTMANPENSHAW CC FC01Matches
RYAN ROWEGRANGE PARK FC01Matches
RYAN SINCLAIRRYHOPE FC01Matches
SCOTT HICKSWHITBURN PANTHERS FC01Matches
SCOTT KINGWASHINGTON ATHLETIC FC01Matches
SCOTT WALLACESUNDERLAND RAILWAY CLUB FC01Matches
SEAN BROOKMILLVIEW CIU FC01Matches
SEAN ROBERTSONRYHOPE FC01Matches
SHAUN BARRASKINGS ARMS FC01Matches
SHAUN CONLONGRANGE PARK FC01Matches
SHAUN FISKGRANGE PARK FC01Matches
SHAUN GERALD FLETCHERPORT OF CALL FC01Matches
SHAUN HERRONFARRA PARAGON ISL FC01Matches
STEPHEN BOGIEFARRA PARAGON ISL FC01Matches
STEPHEN DEVLINTC PLASTICS FC01Matches
STEPHEN HOWATTHE DOLPHIN FC01Matches
STEPHEN RUTTERTHE STELLA FC01Matches
STEVEN BAKERMILLFIELD FREE GARDENERS FC01Matches
STEVEN TROTTERTHE BOARD INN FC01Matches
TERRY CLINTONTHORNEY CLOSE INN FC01Matches
THOMAS CLEMENTSHERRINGTON CW FC01Matches
THOMAS LOWISMILLVIEW CIU FC01Matches
THOMAS WILKINSONRYHOPE CW (SUN)01Matches
TOM WINTERPENSHAW CC FC01Matches
TONY GANLEYMILLFIELD ODDIES01Matches
WAYNE HENDERSONTHE BOARD INN FC01Matches
WAYNE MILLERMILLVIEW CIU FC01Matches


DateFixture    
League Cup spons by Hendersons Butchers 2nd Rnd
10/09/2017RYHOPE FORESTERS FC V THE WILLOW POND FC 1
Second Division
24/09/2017THE BOARD INN FC V THE WILLOW POND FC 1
01/10/2017THE PARK FC V THE WILLOW POND FC 2
05/11/2017THE WILLOW POND FC V THE BOARD INN FC 1
07/01/2018GRANGE PARK FC V THE WILLOW POND FC 1
28/01/2018THE WILLOW POND FC V RYHOPE CW (SUN)