Date | Competition | Home | | | | Away | Scored | MOTM | | | |
13/08/2023 | Second Division | REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS |
0
|
V
|
5
| GRANGE PARK FC | 0 |
|
|
|
|
20/08/2023 | Second Division | REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS |
3
|
V
|
5
| JARROW MURRAYS FC | 0 |
|
|
|
|
03/09/2023 | Durham County Sunday Cup | REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS |
3
|
V
|
2
| SPENNYMOOR THE VOLTIGEUR | 0 |
|
|
|
|
24/09/2023 | Second Division | BIRTLEY TOWN (SUN) |
5
|
V
|
4
| REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS | 0 |
|
|
|
|
01/10/2023 | Durham County Sunday Cup | CHESTER LE STREET BUTCHERS ARMS |
2
|
V
|
3
| REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS | 0 |
|
|
|
|
08/10/2023 | Second Division | THE STELLA FC |
5
|
V
|
2
| REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS | 0 |
|
|
|
|
15/10/2023 | Second Division | SEABURN FC |
2
|
V
|
4
| REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS | 0 |
|
|
|
|
29/10/2023 | Durham County Sunday Cup | EAST STANLEY WMC |
9
|
V
|
2
| REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS | 0 |
|
|
|
|
05/11/2023 | Second Division | HUMBLEDON PF FC |
7
|
V
|
1
| REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS | 0 |
|
|
|
|
12/11/2023 | Second Division | REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS |
3
|
V
|
3
| THE FLEECE FC | 0 |
|
|
|
|
26/11/2023 | Second Division | THE VICTORY CLUB |
2
|
V
|
5
| FARRINGDON DETACHED | 1 |
|
|
|
|
10/12/2023 | Second Division | FARRINGDON DETACHED |
4
|
V
|
6
| WEAR UNITED FC | 0 |
|
|
-
|
|
17/12/2023 | Second Division | FARRINGDON DETACHED |
3
|
V
|
5
| REDHOUSE LAST ORDERS | 0 |
|
|
|
|
14/01/2024 | Second Division | THE STELLA FC |
3
|
V
|
1
| FARRINGDON DETACHED | 0 |
|
|
|
|
28/01/2024 | JOE HOLBORN MEMORIAL CUP GROUP C | RYHOPE FC |
2
|
V
|
3
| STELLA NORTH END FC | 0 |
MOTM
|
|
|
|
04/02/2024 | First Division | PENSHAW WANDERERS FC |
1
|
V
|
1
| RYHOPE FC | 0 |
|
|
|
|
11/02/2024 | Richard Jordan Memorial Cup spons by Total Sport Rnd 1. | SKY LOUNGE UNITED FC |
9
|
V
|
0
| RYHOPE FC | 0 |
|
|
|
|
18/02/2024 | First Division | RYHOPE FC |
2
|
V
|
5
| BOLDON COLLIERY FC | 0 |
|
|
|
|
25/02/2024 | First Division | RYHOPE FC |
4
|
V
|
1
| MYERS FC | 0 |
|
|
|
|
03/03/2024 | JOE HOLBORN MEMORIAL CUP GROUP C | RYHOPE FC |
2
|
V
|
3
| HENDON FC (SUN) | 0 |
|
|
-
|
|
10/03/2024 | First Division | THE OLD SHIP FC |
3
|
V
|
2
| RYHOPE FC | 0 |
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024 | First Division | RYHOPE FC |
1
|
V
|
2
| HYLTON CASTLE PT HAULAGE and RECOVERY | 0 |
|
|
|
|
31/03/2024 | Norman & Lynne Nellins Memorial Cup First Round | RYHOPE FC |
4
|
V
|
1
| SILKSWORTH FC | 0 |
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024 | First Division | RYHOPE FC |
2
|
V
|
2
| THE OLD SHIP FC | 0 |
|
|
|
|
14/04/2024 | Norman and Lynne Nellins Cup Quarter Final | HYLTON CASTLE PT HAULAGE and RECOVERY |
6
|
V
|
2
| RYHOPE FC | 0 |
|
|
|
|
21/04/2024 | First Division | HERRINGTON FC |
2
|
V
|
4
| RYHOPE FC | 0 |
|
|
|
|
25/04/2024 | First Division | HYLTON CASTLE PT HAULAGE and RECOVERY |
3
|
V
|
2
| RYHOPE FC | 0 |
|
|
|
|
05/05/2024 | First Division | HENDON FC (SUN) |
4
|
V
|
6
| RYHOPE FC | 0 |
|
|
|
|